NOVEMBRE 2021

 

 

21.11.2021

KM 21,097 – MEZZA MARATONA “CANGRANDE” – VERONA        

(atleti classificati 2159)

Atleta

   Tempo

Media

Posizione

LUCENTE VITTORIO

  1. 26. 00

  4.05

    163

ACQUAVIVA GIOVANNI

  1. 39. 11

  4.42

    657

COLETTA PIETRO

  1. 48. 37

  5.09

   1118

CINTI DANILO

  1. 59. 18

  5.39

   1635

 

 

 

14.11.2021

KM 42,195 – MARATONA di RAVENNA        

(atleti classificati 1076)

Atleta

   Tempo

Media

Posizione

MAZZOTTA GIANLUCA

  2. 58. 03

  4.13

     51

TARTAGLIA LUCA

  3. 12. 11

  4.33

    104

BOVINA MICHELE

  3. 17. 51

  4.41

    144

POLI LUCA

  4. 04. 25

  5.48

    560

 

 

 

14.11.2021

KM 21,097 – MEZZA MARATONA di RAVENNA        

(atleti classificati 1897)

Atleta

   Tempo

Media

Posizione

MUNARI MICHELE

  1. 19. 21

  3.46

     43

RODA FILIPPO

  1. 21. 31

  3.52

     57

LODI ALBERTO

  1. 30. 35

  4.18

    219

BERNARDONI ISOTTA

  1. 33. 49

  4.27

    296

TURAZZA LORENZO

  1. 36. 07

  4.33

    349

GONZALEZ MURO XABIER

  1. 36. 38

  4.35

    365

FRIXA EMANUELE

  1. 39. 13

  4.42

    466

BELLONE SILVIA

  1. 41. 08

  4.48

    543

CESARI GIANLUCA

  1. 41. 08

  4.48

    544

NERI EMANUELE

  1. 41. 17

  4.48

    551

MORO CLAUDIO

  1. 43. 06

  4.53

    634

MASELLI ENRICO

  1. 43. 25

  4.54

    652

SARTONI EMILIANO

  1. 44. 22

  4.57

    698

COLETTA PIETRO

  1. 46. 36

  5.03

    795

ARCANGELI MATTEO

  1. 46. 48

  5.04

    804

DE FELICE GABRIELE

  1. 49. 12

  5.11

    904

SCARCIELLO MASSIMO

  1. 50. 12

  5.13

    938

BONETTI COSTANZA

  1. 51. 11

  5.16

    976

PILLATI PAOLO

  1. 51. 40

  5.18

   1005

ZIMARI STEFANO

  1. 52. 53

  5.21

   1064

LA GATTA LUCIA

  1. 54. 31

  5.26

   1140

MARZOT SILVIA

  1. 58. 21

  5.37

   1306

MISTRONI VALERIO

  1. 58. 54

  5.38

   1327

MAZZOCCA VALENTINA

  2. 01. 50

  5.47

   1423

BERSELLI CRISTIAN

  2. 02. 41

  5.49

   1444

BENASSI FEDERICA

  2. 03. 10

  5.50

   1456

CINTI DANILO

  2. 03. 30

  5.51

   1468

PITTERI MARIA ROSA

  2. 07. 22

  6.02

   1574

LOPS ELISABETTA

  2. 08. 34

  6.06

   1602

MISTRONI FRANCESCO

  2. 19. 27

  6.37

   1758

 

 

 

14.11.2021

KM 8 – “MEMORIAL MICCOLI” – MEZZOLARA (BO)       

(atleti classificati 224)

Atleta

   Tempo

Media

Posizione

MOUKRIM IMAD

    29. 22

  3.40

     11

MANGANO DANIELE

    32. 18

  4.02

     25

MIANI LORENZO

    32. 52

  4.06

     32

BASILE SILVIA

    35. 23

  4.25

     72

SPIONE LUIGI

    37. 28

  4.41

    115

 

 

 

7.11.2021

KM 42,195 – MARATONA DEL LAGO MAGGIORE – VERBANIA        

(atleti classificati 422)

Atleta

   Tempo

Media

Posizione

BORELLA LUCA

  4. 02. 26

  5.44

    302

 

 

 

7.11.2021

KM 13,200 – “LA VALLAZZA” – MOLINELLA (BO)       

(atleti classificati 361)

Atleta

   Tempo

Media

Posizione

MOUKRIM IMAD

    46. 08

  3.29

     14

VALLETTA GIOVANNI

    47. 57

  3.38

     30

BARBETTI DANIELE

    49. 37

  3.45

     38

MANGANO DANIELE

    50. 39

  3.50

     45

BOVINA MICHELE

    52. 18

  3.57

     62

SPIONE LUIGI

    59. 25

  4.30

    170

MASELLI ENRICO

    59. 51

  4.32

    176

COLETTA PIETRO

  1. 03. 29

  4.48

    245