MEZZA MARATONA 2024

 

 

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

MEZZA MARATONA 2024

(aggiornata al 22.4.2024)

                    Atleta Tempo Gara
MUNARI MICHELE 1. 17. 18

1. 18. 22

Rovigo

Bologna

AICARDI NICOLO’ 1. 18. 47 Verona R & G
MAZZOTTA GIANLUCA 1. 19. 33 Bologna
TAMARRI MARTINO 1. 22. 34 Forlì
RODA FILIPPO 1. 24. 21

1. 29. 01

Padova

Dogi Half – Stra

PINARDI FILIPPO 1. 26. 17

1. 26. 51

1. 27. 26

Rovigo

Cervia

Fusignano

MAGAGNOLI FABIO 1. 27. 08

1. 31. 53

Bologna

Crevalcore

SIVO IVANO 1. 27. 09 Bologna
MANGANO DANIELE 1. 27. 53

1. 29. 34

1. 33. 15

Crevalcore

Rimini

4 Porte Pieve di Cento

COSTANTINO GIORGIO 1. 28. 15 Bologna
MOUKRIM IMAD 1. 28. 43 Bologna
IANNIELLO EDOARDO 1. 29. 31

1. 31. 40

Rimini

Bologna

CARDINALE GIANLUCA 1. 30. 20 Bologna
CAVALIERI MARCO 1. 30. 26

1. 36. 17

Verona R & G

Bologna

POLI LUCA 1. 30. 43

1. 41. 21

1. 43. 18

Bologna

Rimini

Cervia

SCALINI ROBERTO 1. 31. 27 Bologna
ALBERTAZZI FLAVIO 1. 31. 50

1. 32. 13

Crevalcore

Rimini

MASOTTI CARLOTTA 1. 31. 54 Crevalcore
PEZZOLI MARA 1. 32. 47

1. 37. 23

1. 41. 32

Verona R & G

4 Porte Pieve di Cento

Rimini

ACQUAVIVA GIOVANNI 1. 33. 08

1. 37. 57

Firenze

Bologna

BERNARDONI ISOTTA 1. 33. 23

1. 34. 34

Bologna

Crevalcore

BRANNETTI ANDREA 1. 33. 28 Bologna
MISTRONI VALERIO 1. 34. 55

1. 35. 19

1. 37. 19

1. 38. 43

1. 42. 46

1. 43. 16

1. 44. 42

Padova

Forlì

4 Porte Pieve di Cento

Verona R & G

Crevalcore

Cervia

Bologna

FABBRICATORE LORENZO 1. 35. 20 Cervia
LUCENTE VITTORIO 1. 35. 28

1. 45. 28

4 Porte Pieve di Cento

Bologna

RAVAGLIA PIETRO 1. 36. 01 Rimini
CARTA GRAZIANO 1. 36. 15 Bologna
BUGANE’ LORENZO 1. 36. 17 Bologna
BASILE SILVIA 1. 36. 44 Rimini
BOVINA MICHELE 1. 38. 00

1. 38. 00

1. 41. 19

1. 43. 55

Crevalcore

Verona R & G

4 Porte Pieve di Cento

Arco

LODI ALBERTO 1. 38. 52

1. 39. 01

4 Porte Pieve di Cento

Crevalcore

NANNETTI EMANUELA 1. 39. 15 Cervia
LA PALOMBARA MASSIMO 1. 40. 38 Rimini
MARINI DIOMEDI ELISA 1. 40. 40 Bologna
MIGLIOLI FILIPPO 1. 39. 07

1. 41. 09

1. 42. 24

1. 43. 17

1. 44. 19

1. 47. 12

1. 47. 48

1. 49. 35

1. 53. 43

1. 55. 23

1. 56. 07

2. 01. 46

Padova

San Benedetto del Tronto

Rimini

Cervia

Reggio Emilia

Orzinuovi

Bologna

Dogi Half – Stra

Crevalcore

Salsomaggiore

Rovigo

Verona R & G

FRIXA EMANUELE 1. 41. 26

1. 42. 32

Rimini

Bologna

BENTINI FABRIZIO 1. 41. 31 Bologna
CANOVA SIMONE 1. 42. 10 Bologna
MORO CLAUDIO 1. 42. 12 Bologna
RUBBI LORENZO 1. 42. 12 Bologna
CERVELLATI MICHELE 1. 42. 26 Bologna
PIOLANTI GIULIA 1. 43. 26 Rimini
BELLETTI MASSIMO 1. 44. 24 4 Porte Pieve di Cento
MAGAGNOLI ANDREA 1. 44. 42 Bologna
COLETTA PIETRO 1. 45. 00

1. 45. 43

1. 45. 49

1. 47. 14

1. 47. 18

1. 47. 58

1. 49. 13

1. 49. 19

Garda Riviera

Bologna

Rovigo

Cervia

Montecatini Terme

Forlì

Verona R & G

Rimini

PARENTE ANGELO 1. 45. 40 Verona R & G
BOCCIA GERARDO 1. 45. 51 San Benedetto del Tronto
DE FELICE GABRIELE 1. 46. 14 Verona R & G
FONTANA ALBERTO 1. 46. 52 Bologna
OPISSO VALENTINA 1. 47. 04 Bologna
CONTINI CLAUDIO 1. 47. 11

1. 48. 11

1. 51. 07

Verona R & G

Rimini

4 Porte Pieve di Cento

PIVATO FEDERICO 1. 47. 32 Bologna
CESARI GABRIELE 1. 48. 22

1. 53. 36

1. 57. 24

Montecatini Terme

Crevalcore

Rimini

GESALDI MARCO 1. 48. 38 Salsomaggiore
ARCANGELI MATTEO 1. 49. 13 Bologna
MARZOT SILVIA 1. 50. 16

1. 56. 21

Cervia

Bologna

MOGGIA VIDA 1. 51. 01

1. 57. 25

Verona R & G

Rimini

CAPPUCCINO CLAUDIA 1. 51. 03 Rimini
SELLERI CHIARA 1. 51. 56

1. 55. 07

1. 57. 22

2. 01. 07

Salsomaggiore

Verona R & G

4 Porte Pieve di Cento

Rimini

GENERALI PAOLO 1. 52. 20 Bologna
LOMBINI MATTEO 1. 52. 40 Bologna
RESMINI ANDREA 1. 52. 45

1. 53. 57

1. 56. 39

2. 03. 47

Salsomaggiore

4 Porte Pieve di Cento

Verona R & G

Rimini

MOTETTI PAOLA 1. 53. 03 Bologna
TURAZZA LORENZO 1. 53. 37 Crevalcore
SCHIASSI GIANLUCA 1. 53. 46 Bologna
GARAGNANI ANDREA 1. 53. 47

1. 56. 59

Bologna

Rimini

POLETTI PAOLO 1. 54. 04

1. 55. 17

Bologna

Cervia

SCIACCA GRAZIANO 1. 55. 06 Bologna
PILLATI PAOLO 1. 55. 16 Bologna
GIORDANI ALESSANDRO 1. 55. 34 Bologna
BONETTI VITTORIO 1. 55. 36

1. 56. 49

Padova

Bologna

EGUA ANDREA 1. 56. 04 Bologna
CORAZZA CESARE 1. 56. 09 Bologna
MASELLI ENRICO 1. 56. 10 Rimini
LA GATTA LUCIA 1. 56. 23 Verona R & G
CINTI DANILO 1. 56. 31

2. 02. 18

Verona R & G

Stramilano

SCAGLIONI ELENA 1. 56. 57 Bologna
NANNINI MATTIA 1. 57. 08 Bologna
PRADELLA MASSIMO 1. 57. 56 Barcellona
LOLLI CLAUDIA 1. 57. 57 Bologna
XELLA CLAUDIA 1. 58. 25 Bologna
ZANELLI ELENA 1. 58. 55

2. 00. 03

Nizza

Bologna

GOZZETTI FILIPPO 1. 59. 47 Bologna
BORGHI SOFIA 2. 01. 53

2. 04. 20

Bologna

Verona R & G

BORGHI STEFANO 2. 01. 57

2. 04. 20

Bologna

Verona R & G

PITTERI MARIA ROSA 2. 02. 29

2. 03. 47

2. 03. 52

2. 05. 35

Cervia

Bologna

Rimini

Verona R & G

STANZANI LAURA 2. 03. 24

2. 05. 43

Nizza

Bologna

CECCOLINI CINZIA 2. 04. 33

2. 08. 45

4 Porte Pieve di Cento

Napoli City

PASOTTI PAOLA 2. 05. 42

2. 06. 02

Bologna

Nizza

VALFRE’ SIMONE 2. 07. 39 Bologna
BERSELLI CRISTIAN 2. 08.27 Bologna
FERRARI MARIA 2. 09. 50

2. 12. 34

2. 12. 46

Bologna

Verona R & G

Arco

MAINIERO MANUELE 2. 10. 26 Bologna
TESTORI CESARE 2. 12. 20

2. 12. 50

Bologna

Reggio Emilia

VANNINI CESARE 2. 12. 21 Bologna
CAVALLO CARLO 2. 12. 44 Bologna
CERRE’ MARCO 2. 14. 20 Bologna
SFORZA ALBERTO 2. 14. 59 Bologna
VERONESI MATTEO 2. 14. 59 Rimini
MORANDI SILVIA 2. 15. 00

2. 16. 51

Padova

Bologna

DEL VECCHIO AURELIO 2. 15. 45

2. 17. 40

Verona R & G

Bologna

MAZZOCCA VALENTINA 2. 20. 55 Bologna
GENTILINI ANTONELLA 2. 28. 13 Bologna
ACHILLI VLADIMIRO 2. 28. 53 Bologna
MERIGGIANI ELISA 2. 29. 49 Bologna
RIGHI NADIA 2. 29. 51 Bologna
BALDAZZI PATRIZIA 2. 29. 52 Bologna
MAHMOUD ISMAT 2. 34. 12 Bologna
PERRONE VALENTINA 2. 34. 51 Bologna
CARBONE VITO 2. 39. 24 Bologna