MARATONA ALL TIME

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA MARATONA

POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA
ALL TIME

(aggiornata al 15.4.2019)

Nominativo Tempo Luogo e Anno
ROTOLO DOMENICO 2. 37. 48 TORINO 2014
BERGONZONI MASSIMILIANO 2. 54. 47 TORINO 2012
LONGO MICHELE 2. 54. 48 BOLOGNA 1988
MELFI ATTILIO 2. 55. 34 BERLINO 2012
MANGANO DANIELE 2. 55. 39 REGGIO EMILIA 2017
GRANDE VINCENZO 2. 56. 57 VALENCIA 2015
CASAGRANDE ANDREA 2. 58. 16 TREVISO 2012
BASSI PIETRO 2. 58. 34 FIRENZE 2017
LODI ALBERTO 2. 59. 16 CARPI 2011
COLOMBO MARCO 2. 59. 51 TORINO 2012
FORNESI MATTEO 3. 01. 27 FIRENZE 2018
BOVINA MICHELE 3. 02. 11 TREVISO 2017
LANDI LUCA 3. 04. 03 VALENCIA 2018
GARDENGHI PAOLO 3. 04. 28 PISA 2016
BARBETTI DANIELE 3. 04. 28 NEW YORK 2017
TARTAGLIA LUCA 3. 07. 03 MILANO 2019
SOFFRITTI CORRADO 3. 07. 13 PIEVE di CENTO 1984
CASARINI ELKAN GIANLUCA 3. 07. 17 ROMA 2011
GREGORETTI STEFANO 3. 07. 25 PADOVA 2010
MANCINELLI PAOLO 3. 08. 44 RAVENNA 2018
PROCOPIO FEDERICO 3. 09. 05 VANCOUVER 2012
RODA FILIPPO 3. 10. 19 GENOVA 2018
UGOLINI DAVIDE 3. 11. 16 PADOVA 2010
TAMARRI MARTINO 3. 11. 36 RIMINI 2019
CAVALIERI MARCO 3. 11. 53 MILANO 2019
OGNIBENE FABRIZIO 3. 12. 44 CALDERARA 2017
MASOTTI CARLOTTA 3. 14. 22 RIMINI 2019
ZAGANELLI MASSIMO 3. 14. 42 PISA 2014
NUCCI ANDREA 3. 15. 30 TORINO 2013
TURAZZA LORENZO 3. 16. 04 REGGIO EMILIA 2018
TRAVAGLINI DIOTALLEVI ALBERTO 3. 16. 29 FIRENZE 2017
GRIFA GIONATA 3. 16. 36 REGGIO EMILIA 2006
COLETTA PIETRO 3. 16. 43 MONACO 2016
COSTANTINO GIORGIO 3. 16. 46 ROTTERDAM 2019
SCALINI ROBERTO 3. 17. 07 TORINO 2014
CAVALLO CARLO 3. 17. 46 MILANO 2003
ZANOLINI MICHELE 3. 18. 07 FRANCOFORTE 2012
GONZALEZ MURO XABIER 3. 18. 36 BERLINO 2014
FRAZZONI MORIS 3. 18. 52 VERONA 2011
LOPILATO TERESA 3. 18. 53 TORINO 2013
TIRABOSCHI MICHELE 3. 19. 02 ROMA 2017
MARZARI STEFANO 3. 20. 10 TREVISO 2007
VENTURINI MIRKO 3. 20. 49 MILANO 2008
CONFETTA MASSIMO 3. 21. 25 REGGIO EMILIA 2012
MAZZUCATO ROSSELLA 3. 21. 49 MILANO 2004
FRANCI LUCA 3. 21. 57 FIRENZE 2015
MANFREDI LUCIANO 3. 22. 37 TERRE VERD.NE 2009
ALBERTAZZI FLAVIO 3. 22. 45 ROMA 2019
BERNARDINI FILIPPO 3. 22. 55 VALENCIA 2014
ROMAGNOLI MASSIMO 3. 22. 56 PADOVA 2009
ZIRONI ALBERTO 3. 22. 57 TORINO 2014
DE PAZ DANIELE 3. 23. 25 REGGIO EMILIA 2018
BENETTI MASSIMO 3. 23. 36 NIZZA / CANNES 2013
PAGNOSSIN GIUSEPPE 3. 23. 41 CALDERARA 2012
PARMEGGIANI PIERO 3. 23. 59 PADOVA 2002
MILANI ALBERTO 3. 24. 13 ROMA 2016
DE PAZ DAVID 3. 24. 48 VALENCIA 2018
ROVERSI MASSIMO 3. 24. 49 TORINO 2011
LODI LODOVICO 3. 24. 50 REGGIO EMILIA 2011
PASTORINI GIANCARLO 3. 24. 54 PADOVA 2005
RUBBI LORENZO 3. 25. 10 PISA 2016
CAPPELLETTI ALESSANDRO 3. 25. 11 PADOVA 2009
TEDESCHI CLAUDIO 3. 25. 15 NEW YORK 2004
LA GAMMA LUIGI 3. 25. 46 FIRENZE 2010
CERRE’ MARCO 3. 25. 53 REGGIO EMILIA 2005
FARNETI STEFANO 3. 25. 54 FIRENZE 2003
TAGLIAFERRO SANDRO 3. 26. 38 REGGIO EMILIA 2005
SINISI ANTONIO 3. 26. 39 MILANO 2017
HALWANI AYMAN 3. 26. 51 PARIGI 2012
SALA PAOLO 3. 26. 55 CALDERARA 2011
TORRE MATTEO 3. 26. 56 ROMA 2013
BONETTI VITTORIO 3. 27. 21 TORINO 2013
TRENTINI LUCA 3. 27. 31 LUCCA 2011
MORO CLAUDIO 3. 28. 14 PISA 2016
PIVATO FEDERICO 3. 28. 19 PISA 2016
MANOLACHE RADU 3. 28. 41 RAVENNA 2014
FIORINI FRANCESCO 3. 28. 53 TORINO 2012
BARGELLINI STEFANO 3. 28. 55 ROMA 2011
SCIACCA GRAZIANO 3. 29. 18 TORINO 2012
PARENTE ANGELO 3. 29. 29 MILANO 2018
OTTAVI ANDREA 3. 29. 35 VERONA 2018
PILLATI PAOLO 3. 29. 59 ROMA 2015
FRANCHI CATIA 3. 30. 20 REGGIO EMILIA 2014
CONTINI CLAUDIO 3. 30. 25 PISA 2016
DE MARIA TONY 3. 30. 37 REGGIO EMILIA 2009
GULINELLI PAOLO 3. 30. 46 VENEZIA 2018
TRONCOSSI GABRIELE 3. 31. 20 PIEVE di CENTO 1985
SCHIAVINA VITTORIO 3. 32. 20 LONDRA 2008
SCANDALE CARMINE 3. 32. 39 FIRENZE 2011
BIGNAMI FIORENZO 3. 32. 53 FIRENZE 2010
NANNETTI EMANUELA 3. 33. 17 MILANO 2015
DEL PRETE JACOPO 3. 33. 17 VALENCIA 2012
MARZOT SILVIA 3. 33. 50 VALENCIA 2015
GULMINELLI STEFANO 3. 33. 58 PISA 2018
RAMBALDI TIBERIO 3. 34. 26 FERRARA 2017
GIUDITTA BEPPE 3. 35. 32 VERONA 2011
GALGANO FEDERICO 3. 35. 47 FIRENZE 2009
MAGAGNOLI ANDREA 3. 37. 50 ROMA 2016
NERI EMANUELE 3. 37. 58 REGGIO EMILIA 2016
SABATTINI GAETANO 3. 38. 30 VIENNA 2008
CECCOLINI CINZIA 3. 38. 38 PISA 2013
ROSSI ANDREA 3. 38. 38 MILANO 2019
FULGINITI GERARDO 3. 38. 46 REGGIO EMILIA 2015
DE ARAUJO NARA 3. 38. 57 ATENE 2010
CRISTOFORI FABIO 3. 39. 17 REGGIO EMILIA 2013
MANDELLI DARIO 3. 39. 21 REGGIO EMILIA 2012
BETTINI PATRIZIA 3. 39. 43 ROMA 2013
FRANCESCONI FLORIANA 3. 40. 21 REGGIO EMILIA 2013
CESARI GABRIELE 3. 40. 34 MILANO 2019
POLETTI PAOLO 3. 41. 19 NEW YORK 2018
FERRANTI MARCO 3. 41. 40 FIRENZE 2018
MELCHIORRE IVANO 3. 41. 41 FERRARA 2016
BOARETTO LUIGI 3. 41. 46 FIRENZE 2012
LOMBINI MATTEO 3. 41. 59 ROMA 2017
DE VITO PISCICELLI MAURIZIO 3. 42. 05 FIRENZE 2006
BADIALI FABRIZIO 3. 42. 07 FIRENZE 2017
ARCANGELI MATTEO 3. 42. 39 FIRENZE 2017
ZIRONI FAUSTO 3. 42. 48 BARCELLONA 2010
GUARALDI STEFANO 3. 42. 57 ROMA 2013
POLI GIORGIO 3. 43. 29 TORINO 2012
MASELLI RAFFAELE 3. 43. 53 BARCELLONA 2010
BIONDO MARCO 3. 44. 08 RIMINI 2019
MOTETTI PAOLA 3. 44. 14 FIRENZE 2018
MASELLI MAURO 3. 44. 19 REGGIO EMILIA 2005
MARTIRADONNA ANTONIO 3. 44. 25 MILANO 2019
FENILI PAOLO 3. 44. 49 PISA 2018
DEL VECCHIO AURELIO 3. 44. 51 TORINO 2011
FAELLA FRANCESCO 3. 45. 00 TORINO 2013
NICODEMO LUIGIA 3. 45. 16 NEW YORK 2008
BORGHI STEFANO 3. 45. 42 REGGIO EMILIA 2016
SCHIASSI GIANLUCA 3. 46. 18 NEW YORK 2015
PAVAN DAVIDE 3. 46. 49 VENEZIA 2017
MISTRONI FRANCESCO 3. 46. 52 CALDERARA 2014
MAHMOUD ISMAT 3. 47. 12 REGGIO EMILIA 2005
LOPS MARCO 3. 47. 15 REGGIO EMILIA 2015
BRACCI ANDREA 3. 47. 31 REGGIO EMILIA 2017
FRIGNANI FABIO 3. 47. 33 BARCHI / FANO 2016
EGUA ANDREA 3. 47. 34 ROMA 2011
OPISSO CHIARA 3. 47. 45 FIRENZE 2010
RODIO GIUSEPPE 3. 48. 24 FIRENZE 2016
LONGHI MERCURY 3. 48. 27 BERLINO 2008
BENAGLIA GIOVANNI 3. 48. 55 REGGIO EMILIA 2009
ALPE FRANCESCO 3. 48. 59 VENEZIA 2014
TASSELLI MICHELE 3. 49. 33 REGGIO EMILIA 2009
ORLANDI STEFANO 3. 50. 00 PADOVA 2015
GRAMEGNA ANGELO 3. 50. 04 TORINO 2002
CONTI LUCA 3. 50. 16 REGGIO EMILIA 2014
STEFANINI GABRIELE 3. 51. 00 S.PIETROBURGO 2017
SANTINI RENATO 3. 51. 00 LONDRA 2008
BENDINI MATTEO 3. 51. 13 TORINO 2012
OGNIBENE GIANLUCA 3. 51. 23 FERRARA 2017
ANTONIANI FABIO 3. 51. 49 REGGIO EMILIA 2012
PERNIOLA ANGELO 3. 52. 00 FERRARA 2013
TIRAPANI STEFANO 3. 52. 09 NEW YORK 2011
DE MARCO DANIELE 3. 52. 12 REGGIO EMILIA 2018
DI SCIPIO VALERIO 3. 53. 03 ROMA 2015
GRITTI LUCA 3. 53. 18 BERLINO 2012
COUNAN CHLOE’ 3. 53. 31 PARIGI 2015
ACHILLI VLADIMIRO 3. 53. 39 ROMA 2013
FRANCESCHI MASOLINO 3. 53. 44 ROMA 2012
BALDISSERRI ENRICO 3. 53. 54 BARCHI / FANO 2016
BERARDI LORIS 3. 54. 15 RIMINI 2015
BLAFFARD CRISTIAN 3. 54. 16 VALENCIA 2018
GUERRA LUCA 3. 54. 48 FIRENZE 2011
BRANNETTI ANDREA 3. 54. 55 ROMA 2019
BALBONI TIZIANA 3. 54. 59 FIRENZE 2017
SMERIERI LUCA 3. 55. 39 PADOVA 2017
SANCHEZ ANGEL 3. 55. 56 MADRID 2013
TESTORI CESARE 3. 56. 00 REGGIO EMILIA 2013
VENUTI LUCA 3. 56. 08 ROMA 2015
ZIMARI STEFANO 3. 56. 23 FIRENZE 2017
PASTORELLI GIOVANNI 3. 56. 31 FIRENZE 2012
FROIO CATERINA 3. 57. 17 VALENCIA 2017
GUBERTI SIMONE 3. 57. 29 MUGELLO 2010
ZAGHI LUCA 3. 57. 44 REGGIO EMILIA 2013
FERRARI MARIA 3. 58. 11 BELLUNO 2017
MARCOTTI PAOLO 3. 58. 19 BARCHI / FANO 2013
LOPS ELISABETTA 3. 58. 33 VENEZIA 2015
FILICORI JACOPO 3. 58. 31 NEW YORK 2013
TESAURO SIMONA 3. 58. 41 FERRARA 2016
DESIDERIO OLIVAR 3. 58. 42 VERONA 2015
BUSSOLARI PIETRO 3. 59. 07 NEW YORK 2013
MEZZETTI CRISTIAN 3. 59. 28 VENEZIA 2013
BACCHI REGGIANI MAURIZIO 3. 59. 33 LONDRA 2011
DELUCCA MAURIZIO 3. 59. 55 RIMINI 2015
LEGNANI RAMONA 3. 59. 56 MILANO 2019
SCARCIELLO MASSIMO 4. 00. 10 REGGIO EMILIA 2012
TOSI ALESSANDRO 4. 01. 18 MILANO 2013
BENASSI FEDERICA 4. 02. 09 SALISBURGO 2013
MOLEA ZENOBIA RODICA 4. 02. 48 ROMA 2017
CAVINA FABIO 4. 02. 51 FIRENZE 2014
PEZZOLI MARA 4. 03. 54 RAVENNA 2018
BENCIVENNI GIACOMO 4. 04. 09 VENEZIA 2018
VILLANI GIANLUCA 4. 04. 19 OPORTO 2011
MOLINARI MICHELE 4. 05. 15 BERLINO 2008
BOCCHI LORENZO 4. 05. 36 ROMA 2012
FARAONI SILVIA 4. 07. 03 RIMINI 2017
DROLLMANN FRIEDRICH 4. 07. 06 MUNCHEN 2013
CHELI CLAUDIO 4. 08. 17 VENEZIA 2009
POLI GUIDO 4. 08. 28 CARPI 2008
BONFIGLIOLI SANDRO 4. 08. 44 REGGIO EMILIA 2009
PISCITELLI GIOVANNA 4. 08. 45 MILANO 2019
GALLARELLO FAUSTO 4. 08. 58 FIRENZE 2013
PIRONDINI ANDREA 4. 09. 06 CARPI 2012
PASSATEMPI MAURIZIO 4. 09. 27 NEW YORK 2009
FIGUCCIA CATHERINE 4. 10. 10 BARCELLONA 2010
BELLETTI MASSIMO 4. 10. 21 RIMINI 2019
STANZANI LAURA 4. 10. 34 FIRENZE 2017
PASOTTI PAOLA 4. 10. 57 NEW YORK 2017
MOLINARI ANDREA 4. 10. 58 REGGIO EMILIA 2013
PASQUETTI SIMONA 4. 11. 14 BERLINO 2016
ZICCHINO GENNARO 4. 11. 17 ROMA 2014
SIGNORILE DOMENICO 4. 12. 29 REGGIO EMILIA 2015
FERRAIUOLO ROBERTO 4. 12. 30 ROMA 2013
XELLA CLAUDIA 4. 13. 13 MADRID 2016
GNUGNOLI FABRIZIO 4. 13. 21 LONDRA 2011
GENOVESI ALBERTO 4. 13. 28 ROMA 2011
PREMOLI BARBARA 4. 13. 51 NEW YORK 2015
ERCOLANI LORENZO 4. 14. 32 FIRENZE 2010
TOMASSOLI GIANFRANCO 4. 14. 59 LONDRA 2008
NICOTRA RAFFAELLA 4. 17. 02 PRAGA 2016
PITTERI MARIA ROSA 4. 17. 09 FIRENZE 2016
SERVADEI ALESSANDRO 4. 17. 28 TORINO 2013
FANTUZZI ALESSANDRO 4. 18. 17 VENEZIA 2011
MANCINI MIRCO 4. 19. 02 ROMA 2013
MERIGGIANI ELISA 4. 19. 17 BARCELLONA 2010
GNUDI CLAUDIA 4. 19. 28 NEW YORK 2011
NICOLINO FRANCESCO 4. 19. 59 ROMA 2013
GAMBERINI ALAN 4. 20. 46 FIRENZE 2013
AVANZI ALESSANDRO 4. 21. 57 ROMA 2014
PERRI DAVIDE 4. 22. 10 ROMA 2018
BONARELLI STEFANIA 4. 22. 18 ROMA 208
MARCHESINI CLAUDIO 4. 22. 22 RUSSI 2010
TRIVARELLI MICHELE 4. 23. 22 REGGIO EMILIA 2016
BUSCO PASQUALINO 4. 25. 20 REGGIO EMILIA 2011
FRANCHINI FEDERICO 4. 25. 24 FIRENZE 2011
ZACCARELLI GRAZIANO 4. 28. 01 BARCELLONA 2015
IANNACCONE ANNA 4. 29. 58 PARIGI 2019
ZANELLI ELENA 4. 31. 41 VALENCIA 2012
VANNINI ROBERTO 4. 32. 13 FIRENZE 2017
RIGHI NADIA 4. 32. 50 VIENNA 2012
MORPURGO GIOVANNI 4. 33. 07 NEW YORK 2015
PRATI MARCO 4. 33. 21 VALENCIA 2012
RESCIGNO FRANCESCA 4. 34. 23 BERLINO 2017
ZECCHI CRISTIANO 4. 35. 13 MILANO 2019
ZACCANTI MARCO 4. 35. 42 MILANO 2015
COSENZA CLAUDIO 4. 36. 00 REGGIO EMILIA 2016
LOPREIATO LORENZO 4. 36. 51 NEW YORK 2011
SFORZA ALBERTO 4. 38. 14 REGGIO EMILIA 2015
PALLOTTI CARLA 4. 38. 19 NEW YORK 2010
CENERINI FRANCESCO 4. 38. 44 FIRENZE 2014
CARDILLI ROBERTO 4. 39. 00 VERONA 2011
BALDAZZI PATRIZIA 4. 39. 02 ROMA 2011
SANTOVECCHI CLAUDIO 4. 39. 02 BERLINO 2012
CASALBONI MASSIMO 4. 39. 49 BARCELLONA 2010
BELLI EUGENIO 4. 40. 20 ROMA 2013
PALMIRANI PIERO 4. 41. 30 TOKYO 2017
CAPPI SIMONA 4. 42. 03 ROMA 2019
GALETTI CARLO 4. 43. 17 PADOVA 2010
BELLONE SILVIA 4. 43. 23 RIMINI 2019
GENOVA ANTONIO 4. 45. 32 ROMA 2017
BOVINA ELISABETTA 4. 45. 42 BARCHI / FANO 2018
VENTURI NERIO 4. 49. 24 PADOVA 2010
SERAFINI GUIDO 4. 52. 36 ROMA 2013
BELLETTINI VINCENZA 4. 54. 24 NEW YORK 2011
ASCOLI ELENA 4. 54. 44 ROMA 2011
SILIPO ALESSANDRO 4. 55. 54 VENEZIA 2009
GIROTTI LUCA 4. 58. 24 NEW YORK 2011
PEZZOLI SILVIA 4. 56. 20 VENEZIA 2018
ADALIO MAURO 4. 58. 49 MADRID 2016
PIETRANGELO MICHELE 5. 19. 44 FERRARA 2016
LANZA ELISABETTA 5. 25. 31 NEW YORK 2018
VENTURI GIORGIA 5. 27. 27 BARCELLONA 2010
BONETTI MOIRA 5. 27. 41 BARCELLONA 2010
MODOLON CECILIA 6. 30. 50 NEW YORK 2011