CALENDARIO GARE

 

CALENDARIO APPUNTAMENTI 2019
           
data denominazione camminata km. località ore note
17/03/19 Camminata Polisportiva Masi 14 – 8 Via Cimarosa – San Biagio
Casalecchio di Reno (BO)
09.00  
Maratonina di Imola 21,097 Piazza Gramsci – Imola (BO) 09.30 competitiva
24/03/19 autogestita 16/20 parcheggio Cooperativa Agricola Palazzetti
09.00  
trail autogestito —- percorso in fase di studio —-  
31/03/19 Camminata di Lovoleto e Bentivoglio 10 Via Rodari, 10 – Lovoleto
Granarolo dell’Emila (BO)
09.30 competitiva
11 – 7 09.00  
Rimini Marathon 42,195 Arco d’Augusto – RIMINI 09.30 competitive
Ten Miles 16,093
07/04/19 Milano Marathon 42,195 Corso Venezia – MILANO 09.00 competitive
Milano Marathon Relay – staffetta a 4 09.45
14/04/19 Giro Podisitco di San Lazzaro 10 Circolo ARCI – Via Bellaria, 7
San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)
10.00 competitiva
10 -8    
Diabetes Marathon 21,097 – 10 Campo Atletica Gotti – FORLI’ 09.30 competitive
22/04/19 autogestita – collinare
(taglio colomba e auguri)
—- Parco Cavaioni —-  
25/04/19 Camminata della Resistenza 15,3 Ozzano Emilia (BO) 09.00 competitiva
15,3 – 8  
05/05/19 Dozza Wine Trail 17 (D+300) Rocca Sforzesca
Dozza (BO)
09.30 competitiva
17 – 7,7 09.15  
12/05/19 Camminata di Castenaso 10 – 5 Casa Bondi – Via dello Sport
Castenaso (BO)
09.30 competitiva
12 – 5 08.30  
19/05/19 Festa della Polisportiva nuoto, prova mute – corsa su strada – trail Parcheggio BASF – Via Pila
Pontecchio Marconi (BO)
—-  
26/05/19 Strabologna 12 – 7,8 – 3,9 Piazza Maggiore 10.30  
02/06/19 Cortina – Dobbiaco Run 30 Cortina d’Ampezzo (BL) 09.30 competitiva
Sopra e sotto i ponti 14 – 7 Parco Parrocchiale Via del Mercato
Sasso Marconi (BO)
08.30  
09/06/19 Triathlon Marconi   servizio    
16/06/19 Camminata del Postino 18 – 10 Parco P. Impastato – Marzabotto (BO) 08.30  
22/06/19 Notturna di San Giovanni 10 Piazza Duomo – FIRENZE 21.00 competitiva
23/06/19 autogestita – collinare 16 Laghetto dei Castori —-  
29/06/19 Diecimiglia Città di Ferrara 16,093 MusiJam – FERRARA 18.45 competitiva
30/06/19 Camminathala 10 – 7 Parco Ginepreto – Pianoro (BO) 08.30  

 

 

GARE TRAIL IN EMILIA ROMAGNA
DATA COMPETIZIONE KM D+ DOVE
24/03/2019 La Camineda Trail 25 1400 Predappio (Forlì Cesena)
06/04/2019 Trail della Riva 34 1950 Rocca Malatina (Modena)
06/04/2019 Trail della Riva 20 1000 Rocca Malatina (Modena)
12/04/2019 Ultra Trail Via degli Dei 125 5100 Bologna
14/04/2019 Pelpi Trail 23,5 1230 Bedonia (Parma)
22/04/2019 Un Po di Trail 20 0 Gualtieri (Reggio Emilia)
28/04/2019 Trail Terre di Canossa 42 1800 Vezzano sul Crostolo (Reggio Emilia)
28/04/2019 Trail Terre di Canossa 23 1100 Vezzano sul Crostolo (Reggio Emilia)
28/04/2019 Trail Terre di Canossa 10 450 Vezzano sul Crostolo (Reggio Emilia)
         
GARE TRAIL FUORI DALL’EMILIA ROMAGNA
DATA COMPETIZIONE KM D+ DOVE
16/03/2019 Ulrabericus Trail 65 2500 Vicenza
16/03/2019 Ultrabericus Trail Relay 34 2500 Vicenza
16/03/2019 Ultrabericus Trail 20 800 Vicenza
16/03/2019 Ultrabericus Twin a Staffetta 65 2500 Vicenza
16/03/2019 Ultrabericus 65 2500 Vicenza
23/03/2019 Chianti Ultra Trail 73 2600 Radda in Chianti (Siena)
23/03/2019 Chianti Trail 37 1200 Radda in Chianti (Siena)
23/03/2019 Chianti Short Trail 15 550 Radda in Chianti (Siena)
30/03/2019 Ecotrail Firenze 43 1000 Firenze
30/03/2019 Ecotrail Firenze 80 2400 Firenze
31/03/2019 Capraia Rock Trail 32 1600 Capraia (Livorno)
31/03/2019 Capraia Rock Trail 16 800 Capraia (Livorno)
31/03/2019 Trail Val di Bisenzio 19 1000 Prato
31/03/2019 Vibram Maremontana 45 2650 Loano-Toirano (Savona)
31/03/2019 Vibram Maremontana 62,3 3620 Loano-Toirano (Savona)
06/04/2019 Sciacchetrail 47 2600 Monterosso al Mare (La Spezia)
06/04/2019 BVG Trail 73,5 4270 Salò-Limone sul Garda (Brescia)
06/04/2019 BVG Marathon 50,4 3200 Bogliaco di Gargano-Limone (Brescia)
07/04/2019 Trail Valli Etrusche 50 2700 Montecchio Vesponi (Arezzo)
13/04/2019 Flaminia Militare Trail 55 2000 Passo della Futa (Firenze)
13/04/2019 Monte Senario Trail 32 1500 San Piero A Sieve Fiesole (Firenze)
13/04/2019 Venice Night Trail 16 51 ponti Venezia
14/04/2019 Eco Maratona di Bagno a Ripoli 44 1400 Grassina (Firenze)
14/04/2019 Corri in Fontesanta 24 700 Grassina (Firenze)
14/04/2019 Alla Fonte di Fata Morgana 13 380 Grassina (Firenze)
14/04/2019 Traversata dei Colli Euganei 42 2000 Villa Di Teolo (Padova)
14/04/2019 Traversata dei Colli Euganei 21 1200 Villa Di Teolo (Padova)
20/04/2019 Dolomiti Beer Trail 45 2400 Pedavena (Belluno)
26/04/2019 TC100M Tuscany Crossing 160 5200 Castiglione d’Orcia (Siena)
27/04/2019 TC100K Tuscany Crossing 103 3200 Castiglione d’Orcia (Siena)
27/04/2019 TC50K Tuscany Crossing 50 1450 Castiglione d’Orcia (Siena)
27/04/2019 The Abbots Trail Ultratrail 125 5500 Pontremoli (Massa)
27/04/2019 The Abbots Trail Ultratrail staffetta 2 125 5500 Pontremoli (Massa)
27/04/2019 The Abbots Trail Ultratrail staffetta 4 125 5500 Pontremoli (Massa)
28/04/2019 Mugello Ultra Trail 60 3200 Badia di Moscheta (Firenze)
28/04/2019 Mugello Trail 23,5 1280 Badia di Moscheta (Firenze)