2022

 

 

31.7.2022 – ARONA (NO)  

TRIATHLON MEDIO – (1,9 swin – 80 bike – 21 run)

(atleti classificati 324)

             Atleta Swin Bike

 

Run Tempo

Totale

Pos.

 Ass.

Costantino Giorgio 33’ 47” 2: 49’ 31” 1: 40’ 55” 5: 04’ 14” 118
Contini Claudio 41’ 44” 3: 16’ 46” 2: 18’ 21” 6: 16’ 51” 295

 

 

16.7.2022 – SENIGALLIA (AN)   

TRIATHLON OLIMPICO – (1,5 swin – 40 bike – 10 run)

(atleti classificati 357)

             Atleta Swin Bike 

 

Run Tempo 

Totale

Pos. 

 Ass.

Cardinale Gianluca 34’ 41” 1: 16’ 06” 53’ 52” 2: 48’ 07” 220
Cesari Gianluca 37’ 31” 1: 22’ 53” 47’ 50” 2: 54’ 48” 268
Bellone Silvia 47’ 59” 1: 29’ 08” 51’ 58” 3: 11’ 37” 325

 

 

10.7.2022 – LAGO DEL BRASIMONE – CAMUGNANO (BO)    

TRIATHLON SPRINT – (0,750 swin – 20 bike – 5 run)

(atleti classificati 76)

             Atleta Swin Bike  

 

Run Tempo  

Totale

Pos.  

 Ass.

Magagnoli Andrea 16’ 26” 46’ 24” 25’ 29” 1: 28’ 20” 31

 

 

9.7.2022 – LAGO DEL BRASIMONE – CAMUGNANO (BO)    

TRIATHLON OLIMPICO – (1,5 swin – 40 bike – 10 run)

(atleti classificati 192)

             Atleta Swin Bike  

 

Run Tempo  

Totale

Pos.  

 Ass.

Carta Graziano 27’ 31” 1: 22’ 24” 49’ 14” 2: 39’ 10” 42
De Paz Daniele 29’ 13” 1: 24’ 29” 50’ 18” 2: 44’ 01” 54
Bovina Michele 45’ 54” 1: 34’ 57” 50’ 05” 3: 10’ 57” 142
Basile Silvia 38’ 16” 1: 39’ 51” 55’ 46” 3: 13’ 54” 148
Motetti Paola 41’ 27” 1: 40’ 41” 1: 00’ 40 3: 22’ 49” 164
Bentini Fabrizio 35’ 32” 1: 39’ 36” 1: 10’ 37” 3: 25’ 46” 169

 

 

3.7.2022 – KLAGENFURT  (AUSTRIA)     

IRONMAN – (3,8 swin – 180 bike – 42 run)

(atleti classificati 2169)

             Atleta Swin Bike   

 

Run Tempo   

Totale

Pos.   

 Ass.

Fabbricatore Lorenzo 1: 17’ 18” 5: 58’ 27” 4: 15’ 21” 11: 45’ 51” 626
De Paz Daniele 1: 07’ 20” 6: 00’ 11” 4: 38’ 13” 11: 57’ 30” 720
De Paz David 1: 17’ 24” 5: 51’ 32” 4: 39’ 53” 12: 05’ 50” 793
Biondo Marco 1: 22’ 20” 6: 16’ 39” 4: 08’ 22” 12: 07’ 31” 801
Landi Luca 1: 27’ 27” 6: 06’ 56” 4: 47’ 36” 12: 40’ 24” 1071
Testi Federico 1: 23’ 55” 6: 41’ 38” 4: 55’ 09” 13: 15’ 38” 1334
Scarciello Massimo 1: 54’ 51” 7: 16’ 08” 5: 19’ 00” 14: 55’ 11” 1894
Sciacca Graziano 1: 23’ 55” 7: 42’ 18” 6: 31’ 46” 16: 10’ 06” 2100
Bargellini Stefano 1: 48’ 38” 8: 12’ 45” 6: 30’ 56” 17: 01’ 12” 2162

 

 

26.6.2022 – FRANCOFORTE (GERMANIA)        

IRONMAN – (3,8 swin – 180 bike – 42 run)

(atleti classificati 2417)

             Atleta Swin Bike      

 

Run Tempo      

Totale

Pos.      

 Ass.

Sivo Ivano 1: 10’ 21” 5: 45’ 04” 4: 00’ 25” 11: 10’ 54” 819
Moro Claudio 1: 21’ 35” 6: 03’ 28” 4: 40’ 40” 12: 23’ 04” 1469

 

 

26.6.2022 – BARBERINO del MUGELLO (FI)        

TRIATHLON OLIMPICO – (1,5 swin – 40 bike – 10 run)

(atleti classificati 631)

             Atleta Swin Bike      

 

Run Tempo      

Totale

Pos.      

 Ass.

Carta Graziano 29’ 43” 1: 20’ 48” 44’ 11” 2: 37’ 58” 257
Piolanti Giulia 26’ 43” 1: 24’ 37” 49’ 43” 2: 42’ 29” 325
Maselli Enrico 28’ 22” 1: 20’ 02” 56’ 40” 2: 47’ 01” 374
Bernardoni Isotta 36’ 04” 1: 26’ 20” 46’ 29” 2: 50’ 47” 417
Cinti Danilo 32’ 07” 1: 29’ 24” 1: 02’ 06” 3: 07’ 29” 538
D’Agostino Stefano 32’ 43” 1: 28’ 52” 1: 08’ 06” 3: 13’ 10” 563
Falchieri Graziano 41’ 56” 1: 35’ 20” 53’ 07” 3: 15’ 36” 577

 

 

25.6.2022 – OTROKOWICE (REPUBBLICA CECA)        

IRONMAN – (3,8 swin – 180 bike – 42 run)

(atleti classificati 209)

             Atleta Swin Bike      

 

Run Tempo      

Totale

Pos.      

 Ass.

Manfredi Luciano 1: 14’ 52” 5: 51’ 12” 4: 28’ 14” 11: 42’ 39” 84

 

 

19.6.2022 – ALBA ADRIATICA (TE)         

TRIATHLON OLIMPICO – (1,5 swin – 42 bike – 10 run)

(atleti classificati 194)

             Atleta Swin Bike       

 

Run Tempo       

Totale

Pos.       

 Ass.

Cesari Gianluca 42’ 23” 1: 39’ 27” 46’ 08” 3: 07’ 56” 138
Bellone Silvia 47’ 22” 2: 03’ 40” 50’ 07” 3: 41’ 08” 182

 

 

11.6.2022 – BARDOLINO (VR)          

TRIATHLON OLIMPICO – (1,5 swin – 40 bike – 10 run)

(atleti classificati 1179)

             Atleta Swin Bike        

 

Run Tempo        

Totale

Pos.        

 Ass.

D’Agostino Stefano 30’ 53” 1: 15’ 40” 1: 00’ 24” 2: 53’ 08” 857
Faella Francesco 34’ 12” 1: 21’ 12” 55’ 59” 2: 59’ 19” 958
Brunelli Stefano 35’ 20” 1: 18’ 12” 1: 02’ 12” 3: 01’ 45” 979

 

 

5.6.2022 – SASSO MARCONI (BO)           

TRIATHLON OLIMPICO – (1,5 swin – 40 bike – 10 run)

(atleti classificati 250)

             Atleta Swin Bike         

 

Run Tempo         

Totale

Pos.         

 Ass.

Morelli Giulio 31’ 11” 58’ 03” 44’ 25” 2: 21’ 16” 60
Testi Federico 30’ 01” 58’ 03” 47’ 40” 2: 23’ 26” 71
Buganè Lorenzo 29’ 19” 58’ 51” 49’ 24” 2: 26’ 13” 80
Cardinale Gianluca 30’ 28” 1: 01’ 58” 44’ 12” 2: 26’ 24” 81
Bernardoni Isotta 31’ 38” 1: 09’ 16” 46’ 33” 2: 34’ 52” 129
Fano Gianluca 33’ 25” 1: 06’ 10” 50’ 18” 2: 39’ 11” 148
Bentini Fabrizio 33’ 47” 1: 05’ 47” 53’ 50” 2: 42’ 13” 164
Contini Claudio 35’ 51” 1: 07’ 12” 54’ 00” 2: 46’ 09” 182
Merelli Sara 30’ 01” 1: 14’ 33” 53’ 23” 2: 47’ 52” 195
Basile Silvia 38’ 42” 1: 11’ 50” 48’ 42” 2: 48’ 37” 198
Bettini Elisabetta 34’ 20” 1: 11’ 50” 56’ 03” 2: 51’ 18” 206
Brunelli Stefano 30’ 09” 1: 11’ 48” 1: 02’ 58” 2: 54’ 45” 219
Gelsomino Emanuele 34’ 43” 1: 19’ 36” 50’ 00” 2: 55’ 23” 220
Cinti Danilo 30’ 02” 1: 16’ 18” 1: 08’ 09” 3: 02’ 29” 231
Bellone Silvia 38’ 48” 1: 21’ 31” 52’ 14” 3: 02’ 33” 232
Nanni Andrea 35’ 47” 1: 09’ 44” 1: 10’ 33” 3: 03’ 15” 235

 

 

2.6.2022 – SAN GIOVANNI IN PERSICETO (BO)             

TRIATHLON SPRINT – (0,750 swin – 20 bike – 5 run)

(atleti classificati 288)

             Atleta Swin Bike         

 

Run Tempo         

Totale

Pos.         

 Ass.

Piana Paolo 16’ 54” 37’ 44” 25’ 29” 1: 20’ 07” 201
Gelsomino Emanuele 22’ 17” 40’ 12” 21’ 59” 1: 24’ 27” 230

 

 

29.5.2022 – LOVERE (BG)              

HALF TRIATHLON – (1,9 swin – 85 bike – 21 run)

(atleti classificati 343)

             Atleta Swin Bike          

 

Run Tempo          

Totale

Pos.          

 Ass.

Sivo Ivano 37’ 31” 2: 54’ 36” 1: 26’ 13” 5: 02’ 28 73
Fabbricatore Lorenzo 35’ 31” 3: 11’ 51” 1: 32’ 49” 5: 27’ 48” 166

 

 

21.5.2022 – LANZAROTE (SPAGNA)             

IRONMAN – (3,8 swin – 180 bike – 42,2 run)

(atleti classificati 1311)

             Atleta Swin Bike           

 

Run Tempo           

Totale

Pos.           

 Ass.

MATTIELLO GIULIO 1: 02’ 46” 6: 56’ 58” 3: 35’ 25” 11: 46’ 12” 163

 

 

15.5.2022 – NUMANA (AN)              

TRIATHLON OLIMPICO – (1,5 swin – 40 bike – 10 run)

(atleti classificati 243)

             Atleta Swin Bike            

 

Run Tempo            

Totale

Pos.            

 Ass.

DE PAZ DAVID 31’ 09” 1: 13’ 50” 44’ 58” 2: 29’ 56” 79
SCALINI ROBERTO 32’ 43” 1: 30’ 09” 44’ 51” 2: 47’ 43” 157
MOTETTI PAOLA 38’ 36” 1: 32’ 34” 51’ 54” 3: 03’ 03” 212
BETTINI ELISABETTA 39’ 18” 1: 33’ 24” 53’ 23” 3: 05’ 05” 215

 

 

7.5.2022 – MILANO               

TRIATHLON OLIMPICO – (1,5 swin – 40 bike – 10 run)

(atleti classificati 302)

             Atleta Swin Bike             

 

Run Tempo             

Totale

Pos.             

 Ass.

Bernardoni Isotta 30’ 33” 1: 07’ 24”  44’ 23” 2: 24’ 38” 192
Cinti Danilo 29’ 13” 1: 07’ 11”  55’ 03” 2: 35’ 47” 246

 

 

1.5.2022 – RICCIONE (RN)                

CHALLENGE – TRIATHLON MEDIO – (1,9 swin – 90 bike – 21,1 run)

(atleti classificati 1008)

             Atleta Swin Bike              

 

Run Tempo              

Totale

Pos.              

 Ass.

Sivo Ivano 36’ 41” 2: 27’ 43” 1: 28’ 12” 4: 35’ 58” 194
De Paz Daniele 32’ 16” 2: 32’ 00” 1: 39’ 57” 4: 49’ 12” 326
Carta Graziano 33’ 12” 2: 34’ 11” 1: 37’ 33” 4: 50’ 50” 341
Testi Federico 35’ 50” 2: 37’ 07” 1: 37’ 26” 4: 54’ 08” 388
De Paz David 38’ 34” 2: 35’ 07” 1: 39’ 57” 4: 59’ 26” 451
Morelli Giulio 40’ 43” 2: 28’ 06” 1: 49’ 13” 5: 01’ 59” 472
Fabbricatore Lorenzo 34’ 39” 2: 40’ 11” 1: 41’ 03” 5: 02’ 02” 473
Landi Luca 38’ 41” 2: 39’ 51” 1: 44’ 01” 5: 09’ 18” 557
Biondo Marco 36’ 33” 2: 49’ 09” 1: 39’ 49” 5: 13’ 54” 600
Moro Claudio 40’ 38 2: 40’ 01” 1: 47’ 35” 5: 15’ 22” 621
Fano Gianluca 41’ 21” 2: 46’ 30” 1: 52’ 02” 5: 26’ 14” 728
Sciacca Graziano 35’ 37” 2: 52’ 18” 2: 04’ 51” 5: 46’ 32” 848
Pivato Federico 46’ 33” 2: 57’ 50” 2: 03’ 39” 5: 54’ 53” 885
Bovina Michele 50’ 47” 3: 22’ 43” 2: 05’ 16” 6: 30’ 28” 966
Bargellini Stefano 46’ 04” 3: 13’ 01” 2: 21’ 36” 6: 33’ 47” 970

 

 

30.4.2022 – RICCIONE (RN)                

TRIATHLON SPRINT- (0,750 swin – 20 bike – 5 run)

(atleti classificati 381)

             Atleta Swin Bike              

 

Run Tempo              

Totale

Pos.              

 Ass.

Cesari Gianluca 19’ 06” 40’ 27” 23’ 09” 1: 28’ 04 277
Bellone Silvia 20’ 12” 45’ 15” 24’ 04” 1: 33’ 04” 329

 

 

25.4.2022 – GATTEO MARE (FC)               

TRIATHLON SPRINT – (0,750 swin – 20 bike – 5 run)

(atleti classificati 268)

             Atleta Swin Bike               

 

Run Tempo               

Totale

Pos.               

 Ass.

Maselli Enrico 14’ 31” 39’ 02” 22’ 50” 1: 17’ 58” 134
Piolanti Giulia 13’ 31” 43’ 09” 21’ 47” 1: 20’ 08” 157
Lodi Alberto 16’ 43” 39’ 49” 21’ 00” 1: 21’ 33” 169
Cinti Danilo 15’ 57” 40’ 42” 26’ 24” 1: 26’ 59” 200
Bernardoni Isotta 18’ 16” 46’ 39” 22’ 24” 1: 29’ 37” 216

 

 

26.3.2022 – IMOLA (BO)                   

DUATHLON SPRINT – (5 run – 20 bike – 3 run)

(atleti classificati 863)

             Atleta Tempo                

Totale

Run                

 

Bike Run Pos.                

 Ass.

MORELLI GIULIO 1: 05’ 15” 19’ 09” 32’ 55” 13’ 12” 276
BOVINA MICHELE 1: 10’ 48” 19’ 55” 36’ 37” 14’ 17” 510
LODI ALBERTO 1: 10’ 53” 20’ 59” 36’ 31” 13’ 24” 514
PIOLANTI GIULIA 1: 11’ 18” 21’ 33” 35’ 14” 12’ 48” 532
MASELLI ENRICO 1: 15’ 01” 23’ 20” 36’ 29” 15’ 13” 642
BERNARDONI ISOTTA 1: 16’ 33” 22’ 00” 39’ 07” 13’ 26” 670
CESARI GIANLUCA 1: 17’ 41” 22’ 22” 39’ 11” 16’ 09” 705
LOLLI CLAUDIA 1: 20’ 27” 25’ 07” 38’ 00” 14’ 41” 750
BELLONE SILVIA 1: 24’ 46” 24’ 27” 43’ 46” 14’ 01” 800
MERELLI SARA 1: 28’ 06” 25’ 42” 43’ 58” 15’ 32” 828