MEZZA MARATONA ALL TIME

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA MEZZA MARATONA

POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA
ALL TIME

(aggiornata al 15.4.2019)

Nominativo Tempo Luogo e Anno
GRANDE VINCENZO 1. 10. 38 Voltana 2008
ROTOLO DOMENICO 1. 13. 30 Crevalcore 2013
CASAGRANDE ANDREA 1. 17. 40 Modena 2013
BARBETTI DANIELE 1. 17. 58 Castel Maggiore 2016
BIGNAMI FIORENZO 1. 18. 10 Castel Maggiore 2012
BERTOCCHI ALESSIO 1. 19. 11 Castel Maggiore 2016
ROSI PAOLO 1. 20. 08 Calderara 2014
VALLETTA GIOVANNI 1. 20. 16 Rovigo 2019
MANGANO DANIELE 1. 20. 26 Castel Maggiore 2018
MOUKRIM IMAD 1. 20. 40 Ferrara 2016
MELFI ATTILIO 1. 20. 50 Castel Maggiore 2012
LONGO MICHELE 1. 20. 59 Calderara 1985
LODI ALBERTO 1. 21. 34 Pieve di Cento 2016
BERGONZONI MASSIMILIANO 1. 21. 35 Calderara 2009
MARCHESI FABIO 1. 22. 35 Voltana 2010
SOFFRITTI CORRADO 1. 23. 41 Pieve di Cento 1984
LA GAMMA LUIGI 1. 23. 53 Calderara 2011
CIAVARELLA LUIGI 1. 24. 06 Madrid 2017
FORNESI MATTEO 1. 24. 29 Verona R & G 2018
BOVINA MICHELE 1. 24. 31 Castel Maggiore 2017
TIRABOSCHI MICHELE 1. 24. 35 Castel Maggiore 2018
PROCOPIO FEDERICO 1. 25. 19 Crevalcore 2013
CASARINI ELKAN GIANLUCA 1. 25. 27 Cremona 2011
GARDENGHI PAOLO 1. 25. 43 Voltana 2015
MANCINELLI PAOLO 1. 25. 52 San Pancrazio 2018
TAMARRI MARTINO 1. 26. 23 Pieve di Cento 2019
LANDI LUCA 1. 26. 31 Castel Maggiore 2018
RODA FILIPPO 1. 26. 49 Castel Maggiore 2018
BENETTI MASSIMO 1. 26. 50 Castel Maggiore 2013
SCALINI ROBERTO 1. 27. 09 San Bartolomeo 2013
SIVO MARIO 1. 27. 16 Castel Maggiore 2018
GALEOTTI MASSIMO 1. 27. 21 Lovoleto 2009
OGNIBENE FABRIZIO 1. 27. 22 Calderara 2017
BASSI PIETRO 1. 27. 25 Milano 2017
COLOMBO MARCO 1. 27. 26 Crevalcore 2013
CERVI JACOPO 1. 27. 35 Voltana 2017
AMELIO MATTEO 1. 27. 42 Riva del Garda 2015
GIANFRANCESCO AMEDEO 1. 27. 45 Parma 2013
ZAGANELLI MASSIMO 1. 27. 47 Castel Maggiore 2013
PAVAN DAVIDE 1. 28. 08 Treviso 2018
ZIRONI ALBERTO 1. 28. 09 San Bartolomeo 2013
TARTAGLIA LUCA 1. 28. 16 RTU 2018
DE MARIA TONY 1. 28. 36 Lovoleto 2010
NUCCI ANDREA 1. 28. 44 Castel Maggiore 2013
FRANCI LUCA 1. 28. 50 Castel Maggiore 2018
GONZALEZ MURO XABIER 1. 28. 55 Modena 2014
SINISI ANTONIO 1. 28. 59 Castel Maggiore 2018
DI SCIPIO VALERIO 1. 29. 17 Voltana 2016
TRAVAGLINI DIOTALLEVI ALBERTO 1. 29. 19 Ferrara 2017
HALWANI AYMAN 1. 29. 25 San Bartolomeo 2013
CAPPELLETTI ALESSANDRO 1. 29. 27 Pieve di Cento 2009
ROMAGNOLI MASSIMO 1. 29. 35 Castel Maggiore 2008
FIORINI FRANCESCO 1. 29. 38 Castel Maggiore 2012
MASOTTI CARLOTTA 1. 29. 41 Castel Maggiore 2018
PARENTE ANGELO 1. 29. 46 Modena 2016
ZANOLINI MICHELE 1. 29. 46 Calderara 2011
SCANDALE CARMINE 1. 29. 46 RTU 2014
LOPILATO TERESA 1. 29. 48 Castel Maggiore 2013
GRIFA GIONATA 1. 29. 49 Castel Maggiore 2011
PARMEGGIANI PIERO 1. 29. 50 Bologna 1995
PAGNOSSIN GIUSEPPE 1. 29. 50 Imola 2013
COLETTA PIETRO 1. 29. 58 Modena 2014
CERRE’ MARCO 1. 30. 03 Pontelagoscuro 2005
ROVERSI MASSIMO 1. 30. 08 Castel Maggiore 2011
ZIRONI FAUSTO 1. 30. 12 Lovoleto 2011
GREGORETTI STEFANO 1. 30. 13 Rimini 2009
LALINGA MAURIZIO 1. 30. 22 RTU 2014
DE PAZ DAVID 1. 30. 24 Castel Maggiore 2018
FRAZZONI MORIS 1. 30. 24 Calderara 2009
POZZI MATTEO 1. 30. 45 RTU 2012
CAIUMI GIANLUCA 1. 31. 00 Lolli 2015
TURAZZA LORENZO 1. 31. 03 Pontelagoscuro 2018
GULINELLI PAOLO 1. 31. 38 Sanremo 2018
MILANI ALBERTO 1. 31. 41 Castel Maggiore 2015
MANOLACHE RADU 1. 31. 45 Trieste 2014
TORRE MATTEO 1. 31. 49 Castel Maggiore 2012
TAGLIAFERRO SANDRO 1. 31. 51 Pieve di Cento 2012
NANNETTI EMANUELA 1. 32. 07 Castel Maggiore 2018
CAVALLO CARLO 1. 32. 11 Pieve di Cento 2009
FRANCESCHI MASOLINO 1. 32. 11 Castel Maggiore 2012
MANFREDI LUCIANO 1. 32. 17 Lovoleto 2011
BETTINI PATRIZIA 1. 32. 21 Castel Maggiore 2015
BAIESI LUCA 1. 32. 22 Castel Maggiore 2016
CAVALIERI MARCO 1. 32. 30 Lolli 2016
CAMPEGGI FABIO 1. 32. 39 Ferrara 2012
FULGINITI GERARDO 1. 32. 42 Castel Maggiore 2015
CONFETTA MASSIMO 1. 32. 44 Imola 2013
BERNARDINI FILIPPO 1. 32. 46 San Bartolomeo 2015
GIUDITTA BEPPE 1. 32. 46 Lovoleto 2011
DE PAZ DANIELE 1. 32. 48 Calderara 2018
MARCHI NICOLA 1. 32. 49 RTU 2012
PILLATI PAOLO 1. 33. 13 Calderara 2014
CARTA GRAZIANO 1. 33. 15 Pieve di Cento 2019
SCHIAVINA VITTORIO 1. 33. 20 Pieve di Cento 2008
BONETTI VITTORIO 1. 33. 25 Verona R & G 2013
ALBERTAZZI FLAVIO 1. 33. 31 Pieve di Cento 2019
RUBBI LORENZO 1. 33. 35 RTU 2014
CAVINA FABIO 1. 33. 37 Calderara 2014
MANCINI MIRCO 1. 33. 45 Roma / Ostia 2014
ROSSI ANDREA 1. 33. 46 Fontanellato 2019
SALA PAOLO 1. 33. 50 Calderara 2009
TRENTINI LUCA 1. 33. 51 Calderara 2011
ARRIGAZZI EMANUELE 1. 33. 52 Pieve di Cento 2017
MORO CLAUDIO 1. 33. 53 Castel Maggiore 2013
ROSSI VERENA 1. 33. 56 Castel Maggiore 2016
SCIACCA GRAZIANO 1. 34. 27 RTU 2012
BRANNETTI ANDREA 1. 34. 30 Roma / Ostia 2019
NERI EMANUELE 1. 34.  41 Lolli 2014
BASILE FILIPPO 1. 34. 42 Lolli 2009
CONTINI CLAUDIO 1. 34. 44 Castel Maggiore 2015
VENTURINI MIRKO 1. 34. 50 Calderara 2008
MARZOT SILVIA 1. 34. 51 Calderara 2014
LEONI CHRISTIAN 1. 34. 59 Castel Maggiore 2018
BARONI ALESSANDRO 1. 35. 05 Modena 2013
EGUA ANDREA 1. 35. 06 Castel Maggiore 2013
BIONDO MARCO 1. 35. 07 Castel Maggiore 2018
SPIONE LUIGI 1. 35. 19 Castel Maggiore 2018
PALMIRANI PIERO 1. 35. 24 Castel Maggiore 2015
ROSIGNOLI RICCARDO 1. 35. 34 RTU 2008
DE ARANUJO NARA 1. 35. 39 RTU 2010
GORINI ANDREA 1. 35. 40 Lovoleto 2010
MARINI DIOMEDI ELISA 1. 35. 47 Stratrasimeno 2019
PIETRANGELO MICHELE 1. 35. 54 Castel Maggiore 2016
FERRANTI MARCO 1. 36. 02 San Pancrazio 2018
BARGELLINI STEFANO 1. 36. 08 Bologna 2004
FARNETI STEFANO 1. 36. 14 Bologna 2008
CESARI GABRIELE 1. 36. 17 Castel Maggiore 2018
DALLA TORRE DENNIS 1. 36. 29 Castel Maggiore 2016
PIU GIANNI 1. 36. 34 Castel Maggiore 2015
LODI LODOVICO 1. 36. 50 Lolli 2010
POLI GIORGIO 1. 36. 52 Calderara 2011
MAGAGNOLI ANDREA 1. 36. 54 Milano 2015
BENAGLIA GIOVANNI 1. 37. 13 Castel Maggiore 2011
BOTTACIN ENRICO 1. 37. 18 San Bartolomeo 2017
RAMBALDI TIBERIO 1. 37. 19 Castel Maggiore 2016
BORGHI STEFANO 1. 37. 20 Castel Maggiore 2016
MARZARI STEFANO 1. 37. 21 Bologna 2008
PERNIOLA ANGELO 1. 37. 22 Castel Maggiore 2012
NASI LEONARDO 1. 37. 28 Castel Maggiore 2012
OTTAVI ANDREA 1. 37. 37 Milano 2018
ARCANGELI MATTEO 1. 37. 44 Calderara 2017
SCHIASSI GIANLUCA 1. 37. 47 Castel Maggiore 2016
CRISTOFORI FABIO 1. 38. 06 Castel Maggiore 2014
MOTETTI PAOLA 1. 38. 12 Torino 2017
GUERRA LUCA 1. 38. 12 Castel Maggiore 2011
FRANCHI CATIA 1. 38. 15 Verona R & G 2012
GUARALDI STEFANO 1. 38. 17 Verona R & G 2013
ZECCA GIOVANNI 1. 38. 18 Lovoleto 2008
GIROTTI LUCA 1. 38. 23 Cotignola 2011
TIRAPANI STEFANO 1. 38. 24 RTU 2014
DEL PRETE IACOPO 1. 38. 29 Ferrara 2012
GULMINELLI STEFANO 1. 38. 29 Ferrara 2016
SCARCIELLO MASSIMO 1. 38. 34 Voltana 2016
COUNAN CHLOE’ 1. 38. 35 Castel Maggiore 2016
LOMBINI MATTEO 1. 38. 39 Calderara 2017
DELUCCA MAURIZIO 1. 38. 39 Castel Maggiore 2015
BLAFFARD CRISTIAN 1. 38. 41 Imola 2019
BUSSOLARI PIETRO 1. 38. 44 Castel Maggiore 2013
BACCHI REGGIANI MAURIZIO 1. 38. 44 Pieve di Cento 2011
PIAZZA GIANMARCO 1. 38. 55 RTU 2013
GAMBERINI ALAN 1. 38. 56 Ravenna 2013
MARCOTTI PAOLO 1. 39. 05 Cremona 2012
CESARI GIANLUCA 1. 39. 12 Imola 2019
PETRIGLIA ANDREA 1. 39. 15 Castel Maggiore 2017
BENCIVENNI GIACOMO 1. 39. 16 Castel Maggiore 2018
NICOLINO FRANCESCO 1. 39. 18 RTU 2013
MISTRONI VALERIO 1. 39. 22 Valli & Pinete 2019
BELLETTI MASSIMO 1. 39. 23 Pieve di Cento 2018
PASTORINI GIANCARLO 1. 39. 25 Bologna 2008
RODIO GIUSEPPE 1. 39. 30 Firenze 2016
ALPE FRANCESCO 1. 39. 32 RTU 2014
DAVOLIO MARANI STEFANO 1. 39. 38 Crevalcore 2013
TEDESCHI CLAUDIO 1. 39. 43 Calderara 2010
DOMENICALI FEDERICO 1. 39. 44 Pieve di Cento 2019
GALLARELLO FAUSTO 1. 39. 44 Ferrara 2013
RESMINI ANDREA 1. 39. 45 Valli & Pinete 2019
MISTRONI FRANCESCO 1. 39. 50 Pieve di Cento 2015
STEFANINI GABRIELE 1. 39. 50 Piacenza 2014
MANDELLI DARIO 1. 40. 00 Calderara 2010
LOPS MARCO 1. 40. 04 RTU 2016
CECCOLINI CINZIA 1. 40. 06 Ferrara 2013
PIVATO FEDERICO 1. 40. 07 Ferrara 2018
DEL VECCHIO AURELIO 1. 40. 12 Cremona 2011
BLASI FLAVIO 1. 40. 15 Castel Maggiore 2018
ABATI RENE’ 1. 40. 27 Roma / Ostia 2019
BONETTI COSTANZA 1. 40. 35 Fontanellato 2019
WOODCOCK NEVILLE 1. 40. 38 Ferrara 2018
PEDRETTI MASSIMO 1. 40. 45 Castel Maggiore 2018
CARDINALE SERGIO 1. 40. 50 Voltana 2012
PEZZOLI MARA 1. 40. 53 Castel Maggiore 2018
BADIALI FABRIZIO 1. 40. 53 RTU 2017
MOLINARI MICHELE 1. 40. 55 RTU 2008
LONGHI MERCURY 1. 40. 56 RTU 2008
POLETTI PAOLO 1. 40. 57 Castel Maggiore 2018
CHIUMIENTO ROBERTO 1. 40. 59 Cotignola 2017
OGNIBENE GIANLUCA 1. 41. 06 Calderara 2012
FERRAIUOLO ROBERTO 1. 41. 06 Roma / Ostia 2012
AGOSTINI ANDREA 1. 41. 14 RTU 2013
LOVISON PAOLO 1. 41. 14 RTU 2008
FILICORI JACOPO 1. 41. 16 RTU 2013
FAELLA FRANCESCO 1. 41. 31 Pieve di Cento 2016
RICCI PAOLO 1. 41. 31 Imola 2014
POLI LUCA 1. 41. 33 Voltana 2012
SMERIERI LUCA 1. 41. 46 Ferrara 2017
BELLI EUGENIO 1. 41. 54 Crevalcore 2013
BENDINI MATTEO 1. 41. 58 RTU 2012
ANTONIANI FABIO 1. 42. 01 Voltana 2013
BALDISSERRI ENRICO 1. 42. 01 Castel Maggiore 2017
RIGHI PIETRO 1. 42. 11 Calderara 2010
VENUTI LUCA 1. 42. 12 RTU 2013
MASELLI RAFFAELE 1. 42. 13 Castelli Medievali 2008
SANTINI RENATO 1. 42. 17 Castelli Medievali 2008
BERARDI LORIS 1. 42. 21 Rimini 2014
MASTINU MARIA ELISA 1. 42. 24 Pieve di Cento 2011
SILIPO ALESSANDRO 1. 42. 26 Ferrara 2009
GALLONI ANDREA 1. 42. 29 Napoli 2014
VEZZANI MARCO 1. 42. 41 RTU 2015
GIORGINI LUCA 1. 42. 59 Castel Maggiore 2013
VILLANI GIANLUCA 1. 43. 00 RTU 2012
ZAGHI LUCA 1. 43. 09 Pieve di Cento 2014
CHELI CLAUDIO 1. 43. 23 Rimini 2010
ACHILLI VLADIMIRO 1. 43. 27 Castel Maggiore 2012
STANZANI MARCO 1. 43. 28 Modena 2016
MASELLI ENRICO 1. 43. 30 Castel Maggiore 2017
DE MARCO DANIELE 1. 43. 33 Lolli 2016
GNUGNOLI FABRIZIO 1. 43. 49 RTU 2013
MOLINARI ANDREA 1. 43. 55 Calderara 2010
TESTORI CESARE 1. 43. 58 Calderara 2017
NICODEMO LUIGIA 1. 44. 00 RTU 2009
CERVELLATI MICHELE 1. 44. 03 Pieve di Cento 2019
BOCCHI LORENZO 1. 44. 28 RTU 2012
ORLANDI STEFANO 1. 44. 44 Modena 2014
MEZZETTI CRISTIAN 1. 44. 47 RTU 2013
MORARA ANDREA 1. 44. 47 Calderara 2018
GRITTI LUCA 1. 44. 48 Cremona 2012
LOLLI CLAUDIA 1. 45. 05 Castel Maggiore 2009
OTTAVI MASSIMO 1. 45. 09 Pieve di Cento 2019
DE WITT FRANCESCA 1. 45. 09 RTU 2016
LANDI FABRIZIO 1. 45. 10 Castel Maggiore 2016
ZIMARI STEFANO 1. 45. 23 Castel Maggiore 2018
MURGO PASQUALE 1. 45. 23 Calderara 20111.
DE MAGISTRIS FRANCESCO 1. 45. 30 RTU 2012
PANERO ALBERTO 1. 45. 31 Verona R & G 2014
PASSATEMPI SARA 1. 45. 31 Castel Maggiore 2018
CELI ROBERTO 1. 45. 44 Modena 2015
PASQUETTI SIMONA 1. 45. 53 Modena 2016
FROIO CATERINA 1. 45. 58 Castel Maggiore 2017
DE VITO PISCICELLI MAURIZIO 1. 46. 10 Lovoleto 2011
SERVADEI ALESSANDRO 1. 46. 15 Castelli Medievali 2008
BONFIGLIOLI SANDRO 1. 46. 27 Modena 2010
SANCHEZ ANGEL 1. 46. 36 RTU 2013
MEDICI LUCA 1. 46. 42 Rimini 2015
MAZZUCATO ROSSELLA 1. 46. 43 Castel Maggiore 2013
DROLLMANN FRIEDRICH 1. 46. 52 Calderara 2014
GENOVESI ALBERTO 1. 46. 56 Lovoleto 2011
OPISSO CHIARA 1. 47. 01 Verona R & G 2011
SIGNORILE DOMENICO 1. 47. 11 Scorzè 2015
FENILI PAOLO 1. 47. 15 RTU 2018
BALBONI TIZIANA 1. 47. 16 Castel Maggiore 2017
RUGGERI ANDREA 1. 47. 16 Castel Maggiore 2016
CAMERANI VIOLA 1. 47. 26 Voltana 2018
D’ADEMO GIOVANNI 1. 47. 37 San Bartolomeo 2014
CHIARELLI GIULIA 1. 47. 41 Valli & Pinete 2013
POLI GUIDO 1. 47. 48 Modena 2010
BELLONE SILVIA 1. 47.  59 Castel Maggiore 2018
GHINELLI LUCIANO 1. 48. 00 Calderara 2014
FRIGNANI FABIO 1. 48. 00 Scorzè 2016
FRANCESCONI FLORIANA 1. 48. 03 Castel Maggiore 2014
RAIMONDI GIANCARLO 1. 48. 08 RTU 2015
CASALBONI MASSIMO 1. 48. 08 RTU 2009
PASTORELLI GIOVANNI 1. 48. 14 RTU 2012
FERRARI MARIA 1. 48. 31 Castel Maggiore 2016
DESIDERIO OLIVAR 1. 48. 40 Castel Maggiore 2015
MOLEA ZENOBIA RODICA 1. 48. 41 Rimini 2017
MASELLI MAURO 1. 48. 41 Lolli 2013
BENINCASA GIANLUCA 1. 48. 51 Lucca 2016
CONTI LUCA 1. 48. 59 Terre Verdiane 2014
MEZZETTI ALESSANDRO 1. 49. 06 Calderara 2008
SABATTINI GAETANO 1. 49. 07 Pieve di Cento 2016
BELLETTI MARCO 1. 49. 37 Castel Maggiore 2014
ZANOTTI RODOLFO 1. 49. 46 Lovoleto 2012
GABRIELLINI LUCA 1. 49. 56 RTU 2009
RAMINI PIERFRANCESCO 1. 49. 58 Modena 2013
TRIVARELLI MICHELE 1. 50. 05 Lolli 2017
BARBIERI MARCO 1. 50. 09 Castel Maggiore 2008
ROMITO ANDREA 1. 50. 11 Napoli 2019
CROCIONI LEONARDO 1. 50. 14 RTU 2018
CARMAGNANI FILIPPO 1. 50. 24 RTU 2012
MAHMOUD ISMAT 1. 50. 28 Calderara 2016
FARAONI SILVIA 1. 50. 29 Castel Maggiore 2016
TASSELLI MICHELE 1. 50. 32  
PIRONDINI ANDREA 1. 50. 35 Modena 2014
FRANCHINI FEDERICO 1. 50. 35 Lovoleto 2009
XELLA CLAUDIA 1. 50. 48 Castel Maggiore 2018
BALDAZZI PATRIZIA 1. 50. 48 Crevalcore 2013
DI PANCRAZIO FRANCO 1. 50. 48 RTU 2016
ZACCANTI MARCO 1. 50. 54 Roma / Ostia 2015
ZICCHINO GENNARO 1. 50. 59 Verona R & G 2014
BONARELLI STAFANIA 1. 51. 00 RTU 2018
LA GATTA LUCIA 1. 51. 12 Fontanellato 2019
TONELLI ALESSANDRO 1. 51. 25 RTU 2015
AVANZI ALESSANDRO 1. 51. 26 Crevalcore 2013
GAMBERINI DAVIDE 1. 51. 32 RTU 2014
STANZANI LAURA 1. 51. 40 Verona R & G 2017
GIULIANI VALENTINA 1. 51. 53 Modena 2016
BUCCARELLI PIETRO 1. 51. 55 RTU 2015
GIORGI ALESSANDRO 1. 51. 57 San Bartolomeo 2014
ASCOLI ELENA 1. 52. 02 Castel Maggiore 2015
PRATI MARCO 1. 52. 02 Crevalcore 2013
TADOLINI ANGELA 1. 52. 06 Castel Maggiore 2009
PREMOLI BARBARA 1. 52. 11 Castel Maggiore 2013
ZANELLI ELENA 1. 52. 22 Verona R & G 2012
LANZA ELISABETTA 1. 52. 27 Verona Cangrande 2015
PISCITELLI GIOVANNA 1. 52. 29 Trieste 2017
CARATI PAOLO 1. 52. 33 Ravenna 2016
GNUDI CLAUDIA 1. 52. 34 Castel Maggiore 2013
VIGNOLI MONICA 1. 52. 34 Calderara 2011
BERARDI GIANFRANCO 1. 52. 37 RTU 2014
MALAIGIA RICCARDO 1. 52. 45 Castel Maggiore 2012
FANTUZZI ALESSANDRO 1. 53. 12 Pieve di Cento 2017
MERIGGIANI ELISA 1. 53. 19 San Bartolomeo 2011
ZECCHI CRISTIANO 1. 53. 20 Lolli 2014
PASOTTI PAOLA 1. 53. 27 Ferrara 2017
BENASSI FEDERICA 1. 53. 32 Voltana 2012
LEGNANI RAMONA 1. 53. 35 Roma / Ostia 2019
BALBONI ALESSANDRO 1. 53. 37 RTU 2017
SELLERI CHIARA 1. 53. 42 Valli & Pinete 2019
CAVAZZA DAVIDE 1. 53. 59 RTU 2012
APICELLA MARCO 1. 54. 02 Nizza 2013
LOPS ELISABETTA 1. 54. 08 Pieve di Cento 2015
CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO 1. 54. 13 Pieve di Cento 2014
PASSATEMPI MAURIZIO 1. 54. 34 RTU 2009
GENOVA PIETRO 1. 54. 41 Castel Maggiore 2016
SENATORI JACOPO 1. 54. 44 Napoli 2019
VERONESI MATTEO 1. 54. 45 Ravenna 2008
VITTORI GRETA 1. 54. 47 Padenghe 2013
NADALINI BARBARA 1. 54. 49 Rimini 2016
TOMASSOLI GIANFRANCO 1. 55. 01 Pieve di Cento 2011
FRANZONI FRANCO 1. 55. 04 RTU 2015
GALGANO FEDERICO 1. 55. 05 RTU 2015
BERSELLI CRISTIAN 1. 55. 34 Pieve di Cento 2015
GRAVES NELSON 1. 55. 39 Lolli 2014
VENTURI GIORGIA 1. 56. 23 RTU 2013
PITTERI MARIA ROSA 1. 56. 30 Imola 2018
CARDILLI ROBERTO 1. 56. 30 Castel Maggiore 2010
VANNINI ROBERTO 1. 56. 39 Voltana 2016
GNOCCHI MARIA CHIARA 1. 56. 51 Cremona 2018
BATTAGLIA PAOLA 1. 57. 08 Verona R & G 2011
LO PREIATO LORENZO 1. 57. 10 Verona R & G 2017
IANNACCONE ANNA 1. 57. 13 Castel Maggiore 2018
ZACCARELLI GRAZIANO 1. 57. 22 Firenze 2015
ARCANGELI NICOLA 1. 57. 35 Calderara 2014
RIGHI NADIA 1. 57. 42 Castel Maggiore 2016
NICOTRA RAFFAELLA 1. 57. 42 Verona R & G 2016
MOTTER ALBINO 1. 57. 45 Lovoleto 2011
MARTINELLI GUIDO 1. 57. 49 Pieve di Cento 2014
CAPPI SIMONA 1. 57. 52 Castel Maggiore 2018
RAVAGLIA GIANNI 1. 57. 52 Castel Maggiore 2011
SANTOVECCHI CLAUDIO 1. 57. 56 Castel Maggiore 2011
PAVEL IULIANA 1. 58. 12 Verona R & G 2018
ADALIO MAURO 1. 58. 12 Modena 2015
TESAURO SIMONA 1. 58. 15 Ravenna 2018
GIROTTI ROBERTO 1. 58. 18 Castel Maggiore 2011
BONETTI MOIRA 1. 58. 34 Ferrara 2012
SARTONI EMILIANO 1. 58. 37 RTU 2017
SFORZA ALBERTO 1. 58. 38 Castel Maggiore 2015
BELLETTINI VINCENZA 1. 58. 39 Castel Maggiore 2016
AMATO AURORA 1. 58. 39 Castel Maggiore 2017
CONCEICAO BRASIL LILIANE 1. 58. 41 Ferrara 2016
GENTILINI ALESSANDRO 1. 58. 44 Ferrara 2017
FERRARI ELEONORA 1. 58. 56 Lovoleto 2012
PALLOTTI CARLA 1. 59. 11 Lago Maggiore 2010
NOBILI ANDREA 1. 59. 13 Pieve di Cento 2008
VENTURI NERIO 1. 59. 30 Pieve di Cento 2010
BRACCI ANDREA 1. 59. 41 Pisa 2014
MORETTI MARA 1. 59. 49 RTU 2009
FERRARA PASQUALE 2. 00. 00 San Bartolomeo 2012
MORELLI ANTONIA 2. 00. 32 Jesolo 2016
PIGNATA MARCO 2. 00. 38 Cotignola 2017
GAMBERINI MAURIZIO 2. 00. 44 Cervia 2017
BARTOLINI ROSANNA 2. 01. 56 Ferrara 2016
GRATA CHRISTIAN 2. 01. 57 Ravenna 2018
GRAMEGNA ANGELO 2. 02. 27 Pieve di Cento 2014
ERCOLANI LORENZO 2. 02. 42 RTU 2013
CAVAZZA DAVIDE 2. 02. 50 RTU 2013
RESCIGNO FRANCESCA 2. 03. 44 Ferrara 2017
STORCHI SIMONA 2. 03. 59 RTU 2013
MELETTI SIMONLUCA 2. 04. 22 RTU 2015
FRIXA EMANUELE 1. 48. 12 Stratrasimeno 2019
ZAMBONI MARCO 2. 05. 22 RTU 2016
LOPILATO ANTONELLA 2. 05. 24 Verona R & G 2016
MELINO MARCELLA 2. 05. 37 Verona R & G 2016
ZIONI SIMONA 2. 05. 40 Verona R & G 2016
BOTTEGHI NICOLO’ 2. 05. 44 Imola 2016
QUADRI GIANLUCA 2. 06. 44 RTU 2014
BIASIN ALESSANDRO 2. 07. 08 RTU 2010
PAKNAZAR BARBARA 2. 07. 19 Pieve di Cento 2009
ZOCCHI ANTONIO 2. 07. 28 Voltana 2014
POLLA ORIETTA 2. 08. 03 Modena 2010
SPERANZA SANTE 2. 08. 28 Calderara 2008
FASANO TERESA 2. 08. 37 Roma / Ostia 2017
TOSI ALESSANDRO 2. 09. 17 Castel Maggiore 2016
SALAMONE PAOLO 2. 09. 18 RTU 2017
SABBATINI RITA 2. 09. 54 RTU 2010
DE CAROLIS GUIDO 2. 10. 22 Verona R & G 2015
CIPRIANI SILVIA 2. 10. 49 RTU 2016
DAMIANI UMBERTO 2. 11. 06 RTU 2016
GALLI ALESSIO 2. 11. 22 Imola 2016
COSENZA CLAUDIO 2. 11. 35 RTU 2016
NICOLI CATIA 2. 11. 50 Verona R & G 2015
BOTTICELLI CLAUDIO 2. 12. 02 RTU 2009
ALEMANNO DANIELE 2. 14. 24 RTU 2015
PERROTTA GABRIELLA 2. 14. 54 RTU 2015
PELLEGRI MICHELE 2. 16. 21 Castel Maggiore 2014
D’ECCLESIIS ROSSELLA 2. 16. 53 Verona R & G 2018
PEZZOLI SILVIA 2. 17. 41 Ferrara 2017
PATUELLI LAURA 2. 18. 21 Voltana 2015
BOSELLI ISABELLA 2. 19. 30 RTU 2015
MAVER MAURIZIO 2. 19. 52 RTU 2013
FRANCESCONI FRANCESCA 2. 24. 42 Prato 2011
MARCHESINI REGGIANI LEONARDO 2. 25. 09 RTU 2009
SANZO FRANCESCA 2. 31. 39 RTU 2015
SMITH KIMBERLY 2. 33. 26 Ferrara 2016
ROMERSA ALBERTO 2. 33. 29 Ferrara 2016
SPANGARO STEFANIA 2. 34. 10 Voltana 2015
MALAGUTI PRISCILLA 2. 34. 10 Voltana 2015
SANGIORGI ALIDA 2. 39. 16 RTU 2013
BERTUZZI ELENA 2. 41. 34 Lovoleto 2011
MANGANARO CARLA 2. 43. 04 Padova 2015
D’ANIELLO PATRIZIA 2. 56. 40 Verona R & G 2018