CLASSIFICHE CORSE TRAIL 2019

 

8.6.2019      
KM. 21 / D+ 900 “BAGNO IN WELLNESS TRAIL” – Bagno di Romagna (FC)
(atleti classificati 35)      
GARAGNANI GIACOMO 2.12.47 6’19” 15
ROSSI ANDREA 2.13.47 6’22” 17
BETTINI ELISABETTA 2.25.37 6’56” 26
CROCIONI LEONARDO 2.36.23 7’27” 31

 

 

 

8.6.2019      
KM. 53 / D+ 3800 “DOLOMITI EXTREME TRAIL” – Val di Zoldo (BL)
(atleti classificati 355)      
BENETTI MASSIMO 13.16.56 14’44” 331

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.5.2019      
KM. 14 / D+ 700 “MARCIA DEI TORI” – Capanno Tassoni, Fanano (MO)
(atleti classificati 313)      
GARAGNANI GIACOMO 1.52.14 8’01” 52
BASSI PIETRO 1.57.42 8’24” 75
BENETTI MASSIMO 1.57.42 8’24” 76
LOPS MARCO 2.03.37 8’50” 110
NANNI MATTEO 2.12.12 9’27” 153
BETTINI ELISABETTA 2.25.30 10’24” 215
SABATTINI GAETANO 2.38.27 11’19” 244
SFORZA ALBERTO 2.54.50 12’29” 291
DEL VECCHIO AURELIO 2.58.38 12’46” 297
PITTERI MARIA ROSA 3.28.19 14’53” 311
LOPS ELISABETTA 3.28.22 14’53” 312

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.5.2019      
KM. 20 / D+ 1000 “ELBA TRAIL – 7000 PASSI” – Marciana Marina, Isola d’Elba (LI)
(atleti classificati 118)      
SABATTINI GAETANO 3.44.38 11’14” 74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.5.2019      
KM. 17 / D+ 600 “DOZZA WINE TRAIL” – Dozza (BO)
(atleti classificati 241)      
BASSI PIETRO 1.38.34 5’47” 59
DOMENICALI FEDERICO 1.39.01 5’49” 60
LOPS MARCO 1.40.02 5’53” 65
CONTINI CLAUDIO 1.44.35 6’09” 83
ROSSI ANDREA 1.46.56 6’17” 94
RESMINI ANDREA 1.46.54 6’17” 95
BRANNETTI ANDREA 1.49.19 6’25” 110
CRISTOFORI FABIO 1.49.51 6’27” 119
ZANOLINI MICHELE 1.51.37 6’33” 128
MISTRONI VALERIO 1.52.31 6’37” 134
BETTINI ELISABETTA 1.52.56 6’38” 140
CROCIONI LEONARDO 1.52.56 6’38” 141
VEZZANI MARCO 2.02.11 7’11” 183
SELLERI CHIARA 2.02.47 7’13” 187
SABATTINI GAETANO 2.16.58 8’03” 216
MISTRONI FRANCESCO 2.17.17 8’04” 217
LOPS ELISABETTA 2.17.57 8’06” 218
PITTERI MARIA ROSA 2.18.01 8’07” 219
RAVAGLIA GIANNI 2.24.57 8’31” 229
PARMEGGIANI PIERO 2.31.10 8’53” 232
DEL VECCHIO AURELIO 2.39.02 9’21” 238

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.5.2019      
KM. 42 / D+ 2000 “KRASH TRAIL MARATHON” – Faenza (RA)
(atleti classificati 86)      
BASSI PIETRO 5.10.07 7’23” 24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.5.2019      
KM. 21 / D+ 700 “KRASH TRAIL” – Faenza (RA)
(atleti classificati 260)      
BETTINI ELISABETTA 2.48.00 8’00” 103
RESMINI ANDREA 3.20.41 9’33” 177
SELLERI CHIARA 3.20.41 9’33” 178

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.4.2019      
KM. 50 / D+ 3000 “SCHIO ULTRA JUNGLE” – Schio (VI)
(atleti classificati 123)      
BENETTI MASSIMO 9.57.43 11’57” 104

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.4.2019      
KM. 60 / D+ 3200 “ULTRA TRAIL MUGELLO” – Firenzuola (FI)
(atleti classificati 208)      
ROSSI ANDREA 10.16.29 10’16” 133

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.4.2019      
KM. 23,5 / D+ 1280 “MUGELLO TRAIL” – Firenzuola (FI)
(atleti classificati 303)      
LOPS MARCO 3.09.09 8’02” 113

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.4.2019      
KM. 55 / D+ 2000 “FLAMINIA MILITARE TRAIL” – Fiesole (FI)
(atleti classificati 100)      
CRISTOFORI FABIO 8.45.54 9’33” 54
CARATI PAOLO 10.14.19 11’10” 83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.4.2019      
KM. 46 / D+ 2300 “SCIACCHETRAIL” – Monterosso al Mare (SP)
(atleti classificati 238)      
CROCIONI LEONARDO 7.28.40 9’45” 147
BETTINI ELISABETTA 7.59.31 10’25” 177

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.4.2019      
KM. 20 / D+ 1000 “TRAIL DELLA RIVA” – Roccamalatina (MO)
(atleti classificati 338)      
DOMENICALI FEDERICO 2.30.39 7’32” 109
BLASI FLAVIO 2.34.38 7’44” 128
MASELLI ENRICO 2.48.08 8’25” 198
RESMINI ANDREA 2.54.54 8’45” 213
SELLERI CHIARA 2.59.48 8’59” 233
ARCANGELI MATTEO 3.01.01 9’03” 241
       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.4.2019      
KM. 34 / D+ 2000 “TRAIL DELLA RIVA” – Roccamalatina (MO)
(atleti classificati 163)      
BASSI PIETRO 4.29.06 7’55” 36
BENETTI MASSIMO 5.10.49 9’08” 100
LOPS MARCO 5.14.31 9’15” 108
ZANOLINI MICHELE 5.24.40 9’33” 127
CRISTOFORI FABIO 5.42.49 10’05” 138

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.3.2019      
KM. 43 / D+ 1100 “ECOTRAIL FLORENCE” – FIRENZE
(atleti classificati 161)      
ZANOLINI MICHELE 5.47.04 8’04” 78
BENETTI MASSIMO 5.52.51 8’12” 83
VEZZANI MARCO 6.28.08 9’02” 118

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.3.2019      
KM. 22 / D+ 750 “ULTRABERICUS URBAN TRAIL” – VICENZA
(atleti classificati 425)      
BETTINI ELISABETTA 2.22.50 6’29” 233

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.3.2019      
KM. 20 / D+ 1500 “SHORT TRAIL CASOLA VALSENIO” – Casola Valsenio (RA)
(atleti classificati 107)      
BASSI PIETRO 2.47.24 8’22” 22
BENETTI MASSIMO 2.59.35 8’58” 37
ROSSI ANDREA 3.07.01 9’21” 45
CROCIONI LEONARDO 3.15.42 9’47” 52
ZANOLINI MICHELE 3.16.27 9’49” 54
BETTINI ELISABETTA 3.25.36 10’16” 65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.2.2019      
KM. 17 / D+ 1380 “CORTINA C.A.I. SNOW RUN” – Cortina d’Ampezzo (BL)
(atleti classificati 235)      
RUBBI LORENZO 2.33.38 9’02” 114

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.2.2019      
KM. 24 / D+ 1103 “TRAIL CITTA’ DI CORTONA” – Arezzo (AR)
(atleti classificati 137)      
CROCIONI LEONARDO 2.57.39 7’24” 84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.2.2019      
KM. 20 / D+ 900 “TRAIL DI RIOLO TERME” – Riolo Terme (RA)
(atleti classificati 145)      
BASSI PIETRO 2.35.23 7’46” 48
LOPS MARCO 2.40.33 8’01” 62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.2.2019      
KM. 23 / D+ 1000 “BRUNELLO CROSSING” – Montalcino (SI)
(atleti classificati 463)      
RUBBI LORENZO 2.46.11 7’14” 117

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.1.2019      
KM. 25 / D+ 1200 “RONDA ASSASSINA” – Castiglion Fiorentino (AR)
(atleti classificati 282)      
BASSI PIETRO 3.16.33 6’52” 83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.1.2019      
KM. 45 / D+ 2500 “RONDA GHIBELLINA” – Castiglion Fiorentino (AR)
(atleti classificati 281)      
CRISTOFORI FABIO 7.05.10 9’27” 167

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5-6.1.2019      
KM. 164 / D+ 6720 “LA CORSA DELLA BORA – S1 ULTRA” – Visogliano (TS)
(atleti classificati 44)      
RAMBALDI TIBERIO 37.18.22 13’39” 19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.1.2019      
KM. 23 / D+ 630 “WINTER TRAIL GOLF DEL DUCATO” – Sala Baganza (PR)
(atleti classificati 204)      
ROSSI ANDREA 2.11.56 5’44” 83