MEZZA MARATONA 2022

 

 

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

MEZZA MARATONA 2022

(aggiornata al 28.11.2022)

                    Atleta Tempo Gara
MOUKRIM IMAD 1. 17. 20 Calderara
VALLETTA GIOVANNI 1. 18. 56

1. 19. 47

Verona R & G

Ravenna

MUNARI MICHELE 1. 20. 18 Calderara
MANGANO DANIELE 1. 24. 01

1. 25. 47

1. 28. 09

1. 29. 00

Parma

Comacchio

Calderara

Pieve di Cento

BOVINA MICHELE 1. 24. 03

1. 30. 32

1. 31. 35

Pieve di Cento

Rovigo

Guastalla

PINARDI FILIPPO 1. 24. 15

1. 26. 40

Pieve di Cento

Mantova

MIANI LORENZO 1. 25. 45 Verona R & G
CARDINALE GIANLUCA 1. 26. 10

1. 27. 10

Pieve di Cento

Crevalcore

AICARDI NICOLO’ 1. 29. 00

1. 31. 08

Stramilano

Verona R & G

ANGELINI GIOVANNI 1. 30. 50 Calderara
FRANCI LUCA 1. 31. 30

1. 32. 21

1. 34. 27

Milano21

Pisa

Parma

MAGAGNOLI FABIO 1. 31. 57 Calderara
MASOTTI CARLOTTA 1. 31. 59 Calderara
LUCENTE VITTORIO 1. 32. 37

1. 32. 43

Bari

Roma / Ostia

DE PAZ DANIELE 1. 32. 46 Crevalcore
BERNARDONI ISOTTA 1. 32. 58 Milano21
SPIONE LUIGI 1. 33. 18

1. 35. 03

Scandicci

Prato

SINISI ANTONIO 1. 33. 30 Pieve di Cento
CARTA GRAZIANO 1. 34. 05 Ravenna
POLI LUCA 1. 34. 22

1. 36. 57

1. 37. 50

1. 38. 01

Igea Marina

Comacchio

Ravenna

Alzheimer

GULMINELLI STEFANO 1. 34. 26 Ravenna
BASILE SILVIA 1. 34. 52 Verona R & G
BRANNETTI ANDREA 1. 35. 57 Pieve di Cento
COLOMBO MARCO 1. 38. 27

1. 44. 03

Londra

Stramilano

TURAZZA LORENZO 1. 38. 51

1. 45. 16

2. 07. 47

Parma

Pieve di Cento

Scandicci

FRIXA EMANUELE 1. 38. 56 Roma
ACQUAVIVA GIOVANNI 1. 38. 56 Ravenna
BENTINI FABRIZIO 1. 40. 00 Verona R & G
CANOVA SIMONE 1. 40. 26 Calderara
ABATI RENE’ 1. 40. 51 Ravenna
OTTAVI ANDREA 1. 41. 32

1. 43. 56

1. 47. 57

1. 50. 09

Milano21

Pieve di Cento

Crevalcore

Stramilano

OTTAVI MASSIMO 1. 42. 11

1. 43. 30

1. 50. 59

1. 52. 45

1. 54. 54

Milano21

Ravenna

Crevalcore

Pieve di Cento

Stramilano

BERNARDINI FILIPPO 1. 42. 27

1. 46. 07

Calderara

Crevalcore

MELFI ATTILIO 1. 42. 43

1. 45. 12

Pisa

Jesolo

CONTINI CLAUDIO 1. 43. 03

1. 45. 05

1. 45. 15

Verona R & G

Calderara  

Crevalcore

CORAZZA CESARE 1. 43. 46

1. 53. 10

Pieve di Cento

Napoli

RUSSO ALESSANDRO 1. 43. 49 Napoli
COLETTA PIETRO 1. 44. 52

1. 45. 01

1. 45. 26

1. 46. 28

1. 47. 13

1. 47. 37

1. 47. 53

1. 49. 05

1. 52. 25

1. 53. 12

2. 00. 09

2. 01. 03

2. 07. 46

Crevalcore

Verona R & G

Padova

Pieve di Cento

Montecatini Terme

Rovigo

Scorzè

Isola d’Elba

Pontelagoscuro

Stramilano

Castelnovo di Sotto

Parma

Scandicci

SPINA ALESSANDRO 1. 44. 59

1. 48. 07

Alzheimer

Jesolo

PIGNATTI MORANO MATTIA 1. 45. 15 Pieve di Cento
LOPILATO TERESA 1. 46. 00 Milano21
MOTETTI PAOLA 1. 46. 10 Verona R & G
ARCANGELI MATTEO 1. 46. 24

1. 47. 52

1. 51. 42

Alfonsine

Calderara

Imola

BONETTI COSTANZA 1. 48. 58

1. 49. 03

Scandicci

Pieve di Cento

CESARI GABRIELE 1. 49. 04 Pieve di Cento
NERI EMANUELE 1. 49. 05 Valli & Pinete
RIGOSI FEDERICO 1. 49. 50 Ravenna
POLI LORENZO 1. 50. 06 Crevalcore
PEZZOLI MARA 1. 50. 13 Pieve di Cento
BONETTI MARGHERITA 1. 52. 38 Roma
BORGHI STEFANO 1. 51. 30

1. 58. 28

1. 59. 49

Mantova

Verona Cangrande

Calderara

NANNETTI EMANUELA 1. 53. 10 Padova
LOMBINI MATTEO 1. 53. 22 Pieve di Cento
GNOCCHI MARIA CHIARA 1. 53. 22

1. 58. 01

Parigi

Pescara

BUSUTTI ALBERTO 1. 53. 47 Ravenna
CINTI DANILO 1. 53. 48

1. 55. 57

1. 57. 34

Verona Cangrande

Verona R & G

Ravenna

SCARCIELLO MASSIMO 1. 54. 26 Verona R & G
SELLERI CHIARA 1. 54. 46 Ravenna
LA GATTA LUCIA 1. 55. 03

1. 58. 50

2. 06. 34

Brescia

Lugo

Pisa

RESMINI ANDREA 1. 55. 25 Ravenna
VEZZANI MARCO 1. 55. 50 Verona R & G
VERONESI MATTEO 1. 58. 08

2. 00. 20

Alzheimer

Verona R & G

MISTRONI VALERIO 1. 58. 36 Pieve di Cento
POLETTI PAOLO 1. 59. 29 Ravenna
BERSELLI CRISTIAN 2. 00. 56 Valli & Pinete
PIOMBI LUCA 2. 01. 06

2. 01. 45

Ravenna

Calderara

CALAFA’ RITA 2. 01. 26 Comacchio
MARZOT SILVIA 2. 01. 50 Ravenna
FERRARI MARIA 2. 01. 52

2. 08. 30

2. 09. 46

2. 11. 25

2. 13. 51

Rovigo

Calderara

Verona R & G

Guastalla

Crevalcore

LEARDI ALESSANDRO 2. 03. 51 Pescara
BENASSI FEDERICA 2. 03. 54

2. 05. 59

2. 15. 50

Napoli

Verona R & G

Comacchio

PILLATI PAOLO 2. 04. 18 Valli & Pinete
EMILIANI MARIA 2. 06. 11 Ravenna
XELLA CLAUDIA 2. 06. 33

2. 33. 11

Pisa

Mantova

CECCOLINI CINZIA 2. 07. 14

2. 07. 46

Madrid

Scandicci

FONTANA VALENTINA 2. 08. 28 Stramilano
PITTERI MARIA ROSA 2. 09. 47

2. 10. 03

2. 14. 50

2. 14. 59

2. 19. 27

2. 26. 25

Verona R & G

Ravenna

Pieve di Cento

Mantova

Verona Cangrande

Alzheimer

DEL VECCHIO AURELIO 2. 09. 49

2. 13. 52

2. 23. 49

Verona R & G

Crevalcore

Calderara

MAHMOUD ISMAT 2. 11. 02

2. 16. 20

Calderara

Alzheimer

STANZANI LAURA 2. 14. 19

2. 16. 37

Verona R & G

Londra

PASOTTI PAOLA 2. 14. 20

2. 16. 36

Verona R & G

Londra

GENTILINI ANTONELLA 2. 21. 46 Verona Cangrande
BENFENATI GIANLUCA 2. 23. 12 Ravenna
LOPS ELISABETTA 2. 23. 48 Calderara
ADALIO MAURO 2. 28. 06 Pisa
ADALIO CATERINA 2. 33. 12 Mantova
ZANGARI MARIANGELA 2. 53. 16 Londra
STANZANI MARCO 2. 53. 17 Londra