CLASSIFICA CORSE TRAIL 2021

 

18.7.2021      
KM. 22 / D+ 1750 “DOLOMYTHS RUN SKYRACE” – Canazei (TN)
(atleti classificati 572)      
BENETTI MASSIMO 3.36.48 9’51” 404

 

 

17.7.2021      
KM. 38 / D+ 3100 “MONTEROSA EST HIMALAYAN TRAIL SKY 38K” – Macugnaga (VB)
(atleti classificati 166)      
LOPS MARCO 10.18.27 16’17” 144

 

 

15.7.2021      
KM. 160 / D+ 12000 “100 MIGLIA DEL BERNINA” – SONDRIO
(atleti classificati 46)      
CRISTOFORI FABIO 2d 11.12.08 22’12” 46

 

 

10.7.2021      
KM. 24 / D+ 750 “BETTELMATT TRAIL” – Formazza (VB)
(atleti classificati 282)      
COLOMBO MARCO 3.11.09 7’58” 140

 

 

10.7.2021      
KM. 56 / D+ 3296 “BETTELMATT TRAIL” – Formazza (VB)
(atleti classificati 102)      
BORELLA LUCA 10.59.40 11’47”” 74

 

 

4.7.2021      
KM. 42 / D+ 2630 “MARATHON DU MONT BLANC” – Chamonix (FRANCIA)
(atleti classificati 1249)      
BASSI PIETRO 6.12.17 8’52” 401
ROSSI ANDREA 6.28.50 9’15” 525
BENETTI MASSIMO 7.07.54 10’11” 799

 

 

26.6.2021      
KM. 80 / D+ 4100 “ULTRADOLOMITES” – Sesto (BZ)
(atleti classificati 592)      
BORGHI STEFANO 15.41.55 11’46” 380

 

 

25.6.2021      
KM. 48 / D+ 2600 “CORTINA TRAIL” – Cortina d’Ampezzo (BL)
(atleti classificati 1040)      
RUBBI LORENZO 7.35.11 9’29” 301
SABATTINI GAETANO 10.16.46 12’51” 886
CAVALLO CARLO 10.31.28 13’09” 918

 

 

6.6.2021      
KM. 17 / D+ 1200 “3 SANTI TRAIL” – Nave (BS)
(atleti classificati 191)      
FANO GIANLUCA 2.28.35 8’44” 106

 

 

6.6.2021      
KM. 42,5 / D+ 2000 “KRASH TRAIL MARATHON” – Errano (RA)
(atleti classificati 110)      
BORGHI STEFANO 6.48.07 9’36” 65

 

 

6.6.2021      
KM. 22 / D+ 700 “KRASH TRAIL” – Errano (RA)
(atleti classificati 252)      
RUBBI LORENZO 3.26.53 9’24” 115
SABATTINI GAETANO 4.29.09 12’14” 224
MERIGGIANI ELISA 4.29.18 12’14” 225
ZANELLI ELENA 4.37.06 12’36” 232

 

 

29.5.2021      
KM. 65 / D+ 2500 “ULTRABERICUS TRAIL INTEGRALE” – VICENZA
(atleti classificati 555)      
BASSI PIETRO 8.38.43 7’59” 152
ROSSI ANDREA 9.48.45 9’03” 325

 

 

29.5.2021      
KM. 22 / D+ 750 “ULTRABERICUS URBAN TRAIL” – VICENZA
(atleti classificati 669)      
MUNARI MICHELE 1.47.28 4’53” 31
BENETTI MASSIMO 2.17.04 6’14” 228
VEZZANI MARCO 2.49.45 7’43” 514

 

 

23.5.2021      
KM. 50 / D+ 3000 “TRAIL SACRED FORESTS” – Badia Prataglia (AR)
(atleti classificati 267)      
BORGHI STEFANO 9.05.41 10’55” 203

 

 

23.5.2021      
KM. 25 / D+ 1500 “TRAIL SACRED FORESTS” – Badia Prataglia (AR)
(atleti classificati 376)      
BASSI PIETRO 3.10.17 7’37” 111
CROCIONI LEONARDO 3.15.58 7’50” 134
ROSSI ANDREA 3.17.09 7’53” 142
BETTINI ELISABETTA 3.18.23 7’56” 152
LOPS MARCO 3.18.24 7’56” 153

 

 

15.5.2021      
KM. 73 / D+ 2500 “CHIANTI ULTRATRAIL” – Radda in Chianti (SI)
(atleti classificati 238)      
CRISTOFORI FABIO 11.39.15 9’35” 175

 

 

1.5.2021      
KM. 14 / D+ 550 “TRAIL DELL’ABBAZIA” – Zola Predosa (BO)
(atleti classificati 329)      
TAMARRI MARTINO 1.11.42 5’07” 21
MUNARI MICHELE 1.13.03 5’13” 29
SINISI ANTONIO 1.19.56 5’43” 58
PINARDI FILIPPO 1.21.05 5’48” 65
MATTEINI ROBERTO 1.21.28 5’49” 70
BOVINA MICHELE 1.22.01 5’52” 76
ROSSI ANDREA 1.25.36 6’07” 100
CROCIONI LEONARDO 1.25.36 6’07” 101
DOMENICALI FEDERICO 1.25.43 6’07” 102
CESARI GIANLUCA 1.26.29 6’11” 106
LOPS MARCO 1.27.47 6’16” 115
SCALINI ROBERTO 1.28.56 6’21” 128
BETTINI ELISABETTA 1.31.19 6’31” 143
RUBBI LORENZO 1.33.10 6’39” 159
POLI LORENZO 1.33.53 6’42” 167
FRIXA EMANUELE 1.36.02 6’52” 181
POLI LUCA 1.40.13 7’10” 208
CRISTOFORI FABIO 1.40.47 7’12” 212
SPIONE LUIGI 1.41.57 7’17” 220
BELLONE SILVIA 1.43.19 7’23” 226
VITULO FRANCESCA 1.51.00 7’56” 268
MAZZOCCA VALENTINA 1.53.41 8’07” 278
LOPS ELISABETTA 2.00.25 8’36” 297
CAVALLO CARLO 2.00.53 8’38” 299

 

 

31.1.2021      
KM. 25 / D+ 1200 “RONDA GHIBELLINA – RONDA ASSASSINA” – Castiglion Fiorentino (AR)
(atleti classificati 357)      
LOPS MARCO 4.13.06 10’07” 228
BORGHI STEFANO 4.37.36 11’06” 282

 

 

9.1.2021      
KM. 21 / D+ 500 “S1 TRAIL LA CORSA DELLA BORA” – Trieste (TS)
(atleti classificati 374)      
LOPS MARCO 2.05.23 5’58” 83