MEZZA MARATONA 2018

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

MEZZA MARATONA 2018

(aggiornata al 12.11.2018)

                    Atleta Tempo Gara
MANGANO DANIELE 1. 21. 50

1. 29. 39

Imola

RTU

MOUKRIM IMAD 1. 22. 04

1. 23. 27

Ravenna

RTU

VALLETTA GIOVANNI 1. 22. 32

1. 23. 54

1. 24. 00

1. 25. 25

Roma / Ostia

Padova

Ferrara

Ravenna

FORNESI MATTEO 1. 24. 29

1. 30. 14

Verona R & G

RTU

BARBETTI DANIELE 1. 24. 56 RTU
BOVINA MICHELE 1. 25. 18

1. 26. 20

1. 27. 35

1. 29. 04

1. 29. 42

1. 31. 08

Pieve di Cento

Imola

Modena

Cotignola

RTU

Poviglio

MANCINELLI PAOLO 1. 25. 52

1. 28. 43

San Pancrazio

RTU

LODI ALBERTO 1. 26. 09

1. 29. 41

1. 30. 00

Pieve di Cento

RTU

Calderara

TIRABOSCHI MICHELE 1. 26. 37

1. 28. 38

1. 30. 24

Ravenna

RTU

Sanremo

RODA FILIPPO 1. 27. 37 Garda Trentino
PAVAN DAVIDE 1. 28. 08

1. 28. 26

1. 30. 48

1. 33. 17

Treviso

Vittorio Veneto

Verona R & G

Scorzè

TARTAGLIA LUCA 1. 28. 16 RTU
MELFI ATTILIO 1. 31. 28

1. 36. 04

1. 36. 48

1. 37. 01

1. 39. 25

1. 42. 27

1. 46. 19

Ferrara

Alfonsine

Lucca

Garda Trentino

Pieve di Cento

RTU

Bruxelles

GULINELLI PAOLO 1. 31. 38

1. 31. 43

1. 33. 18

Sanremo

RTU

Pieve di Cento

TURAZZA LORENZO 1. 31. 43

1. 32. 01

1. 38. 26

1. 40. 09

1. 48. 28

Cotignola

Ravenna

Berlino

Imola

RTU

FRANCI LUCA 1. 32. 33

1. 33. 44

1. 37. 57

1. 39. 59

Cotignola

RTU

Ravenna

Igea Marina

PARENTE ANGELO 1. 32. 48

1. 33. 47

1. 35. 11

1. 35. 24

Cremona

Ravenna

RTU

Imola

CAVALIERI MARCO 1. 33. 14

1. 43. 18

Calderara

RTU

LANDI LUCA 1. 34. 30 RTU
BERGONZONI MASSIMILIANO 1. 34. 30 RTU
GONZALEZ MURO XABIER 1. 34. 58

1. 35. 06

1. 35. 49

1. 36. 56

1. 38. 06

1. 38. 54

Bruxelles

Lucca

Ravenna

Ferrara

Tullamore

RTU

ZAGANELLI MASSIMO 1. 35. 02

1. 36. 32

1. 39. 41

1. 43. 22

1. 43. 28

Fusignano

Imola

Modena

Poviglio

Cotignola

SCALINI ROBERTO 1. 35. 04 Calderara
SIVO MARIO 1. 35. 04 RTU
ALBERTAZZI FLAVIO 1. 35. 15

1. 44. 05

RTU

Calderara

SINISI ANTONIO 1. 35. 21

1. 39. 35

1. 40. 45

Pieve di Cento

RTU

Imola

FERRANTI MARCO 1. 36. 02

1. 39. 15

San Pancrazio

RTU

NANNETTI EMANUELA 1. 36. 29 Garda Trentino
CESARI GABRIELE 1. 36. 37

1. 39. 54

1. 43. 19

Pordenone

Ravenna

Scorzè

MASOTTI CARLOTTA 1. 37. 00

1. 39. 34

1. 40. 47

Pieve di Cento

RTU

Imola

ZIRONI ALBERTO 1. 37. 17

1. 44. 55

1. 45. 57

2. 08. 09

Fusignano

Vienna

Turaz – Modena

Faenza

DI SCIPIO VALERIO 1. 37. 38 RTU
CONTINI CLAUDIO 1. 37. 39

1. 37. 44

1. 41. 36

1. 43. 37

1. 44. 25

Ravenna

Imola

Pieve di Cento

Rovigo

RTU

ROSSI ANDREA 1. 37. 41

1. 40. 59

1. 41. 01

1. 44. 25

1. 53. 23

Rimini

Calderara

Fusignano

RTU

San Clemente

DALLA TORRE DENNIS 1. 38. 06

1. 41. 34

1. 43. 28

Calderara

Ferrara

RTU

OTTAVI ANDREA 1. 38. 23

1. 40. 30

1. 48. 19

Firenze

RTU

Imola

LOPILATO TERESA 1. 38. 43

1. 42. 28

1. 47. 10

Calderara

Ferrara

Lisbona

NUCCI ANDREA 1. 38. 44

1. 42. 03

Calderara

RTU

ARCANGELI MATTEO 1. 39. 01 Fusignano
BELLETTI MASSIMO 1. 39. 23 Pieve di Cento
DE PAZ DAVID 1. 39. 33 RTU
CASAGRANDE ANDREA 1. 39. 34 RTU
BRANNETTI ANDREA 1. 39. 37 Calderara
PIVATO FEDERICO 1. 40. 07

1. 48. 29

Ferrara

RTU

BERNARDINI FILIPPO 1. 40. 33

1. 44. 27

1. 53. 49

Imola

Calderara

RTU

WOODCOCK NEVILLE 1. 40. 38

1. 42. 06

Ferrara

Udine

MANFREDI LUCIANO 1. 40. 54

1. 43. 22

1. 47. 02

Pieve di Cento

RTU

Calderara

COLETTA PIETRO 1. 41. 02

1. 43. 44

1. 43. 47

1. 44. 03

1. 44. 24

1. 45. 04

1. 45. 12

1. 48. 54

Scorzè

Ferrara

Padova

Cesenatico

RTU

Milano

Igea Marina

Pieve di Cento

LEONI CHRISTIAN 1. 41. 09 Calderara
MAGAGNOLI ANDREA 1. 41. 46

1. 45. 47

Pieve di Cento

RTU

CESARI GIANLUCA 1. 41. 49

1. 44. 49

Calderara

Ferrara

PETRIGLIA ANDREA 1. 41. 51

1. 43. 48

RTU

Sanremo

BIONDO MARCO 1. 42. 18 RTU
BENETTI MASSIMO 1. 42. 21 RTU
LOPS MARCO 1. 42. 35 RTU
MARINI DIOMEDI ELISA 1. 43. 12 RTU
BLAFFARD CRISTIAN 1. 43. 40 RTU
MARZOT SILVIA 1. 43. 58

1. 48. 22

1. 48. 28

1. 49. 38

1. 51. 33

1. 54. 00

Berlino

Cotignola

RTU

Imola

Ravenna

Faenza

BASILE FILIPPO 1. 44. 02 RTU
DE PAZ DANIELE 1. 44. 22 RTU
RUBBI LORENZO 1. 44. 25 RTU
SCHIASSI GIANLUCA 1. 44. 26

1. 49. 05

Calderara

RTU

FAELLA FRANCESCO 1. 44. 29

1. 45. 21

Belgrado

Ravenna

MORARA ANDREA 1. 44. 47

2. 01. 12

Calderara

RTU

BLASI FLAVIO 1. 44. 50

1. 45. 45

Fusignano

Calderara

BORGHI STEFANO 1. 45. 20

1. 49. 18

1. 51. 45

1. 52. 42

Soliera

San Pancrazio

Ravenna

RTU

BALDISSERRI ENRICO 1. 45. 52

1. 46. 57

1. 47. 55

Modena

Ravenna

Cotignola

CHIUMIENTO ROBERTO 1. 45. 57

1. 47. 10

Ferrara

Calderara

LOMBINI MATTEO 1. 46. 21

1. 52. 27

Ravenna

Scorzè

MASELLI ENRICO 1. 46. 29

1. 47. 20

Imola

Ravenna

BONETTI COSTANZA 1. 46. 38

1. 51. 26

1. 57. 52

Ravenna

Ferrara

RTU

ZIMARI STEFANO 1. 47. 06

1. 48. 44

1. 55. 13

Pieve di Cento

Verona R & G

RTU

FENILI PAOLO 1. 47. 15

1. 48. 29

1. 52. 42

RTU

Calderara

Pieve di Cento

RAMBALDI TIBERIO 1. 47. 38

1. 58. 41

2. 06. 13

2. 07. 34

2. 07. 50

2. 13. 32

Verona R & G

RTU

Calderara

Cotignola

Soliera

Faenza

POLETTI PAOLO 1. 47. 52

1. 50. 15

1. 50. 40

Cotignola

Faenza

RTU

PASSATEMPI SARA 1. 48. 27

1. 49. 31

1. 49. 56

1. 50. 14

1. 52. 54

1. 58. 17

Garda Trentino

Padova

Barchi / Fano

Lugano

Imola

RTU

MORO CLAUDIO 1. 48. 31 RTU
NERI EMANUELE 1. 48. 33 RTU
BONETTI VITTORIO 1. 48. 40

1. 51. 27

1. 58. 03

Ravenna

Ferrara

RTU

LANDI FABRIZIO 1. 48. 58

1. 53. 35

2. 00. 19

Ravenna

RTU

Padova

COLOMBO MARCO 1. 49. 52

1. 55. 45

RTU

Milano

CAMERANI VIOLA 1. 49. 52

1. 50. 33

1. 51. 01

1. 54. 03

1. 55. 12

Firenze

Ravenna

Ferrara

Cotignola

RTU

CROCIONI LEONARDO 1. 50. 14 RTU
PASQUETTI SIMONA 1. 50. 40

1. 53. 07

1. 55. 43

Ferrara

RTU

Imola

BELLONE SILVIA 1. 50. 59 Ferrara
BONARELLI STEFANIA 1. 51. 00 RTU
MOTETTI PAOLA 1. 51. 00

1. 51. 19

1. 54. 03

1. 55. 13

Ravenna

Alfonsine

San Clemente

RTU

PEZZOLI MARA 1. 51. 48

1. 51. 58

RTU

Imola

SCARCIELLO MASSIMO 1. 51. 44

1. 53. 49

Pieve di Cento

RTU

VEZZANI MARCO 1. 52. 27

1. 57. 48

Ravenna

Verona R & G

PILLATI PAOLO 1. 52. 48 Pieve di Cento
CAVALLO CARLO 1. 53. 04

1. 55. 38

1. 56. 58

1. 58. 43

1. 59. 36

Imola

Calderara

Rimini

RTU

Pieve di Cento

DEL VECCHIO AURELIO 1. 53. 17

1. 54. 19

2. 01. 36

Imola

Pieve di Cento

Ravenna

CERRE’ MARCO 1. 53. 50

1. 56. 26

1. 57. 56

Calderara

Pieve di Cento

RTU

PAGNOSSIN GIUSEPPE 1. 53. 53 Faenza
ABATI RENE’ 1. 54. 15 Roma
PISCITELLI GIOVANNA 1. 54. 23

1. 58. 23

Ravenna

RTU

GULMINELLI STEFANO 1. 54. 33 RTU
SCIACCA GRAZIANO 1. 55. 12 RTU
LOLLI CLAUDIA 1. 55. 41 RTU
BALBONI ALESSANDRO 1. 55. 59

2. 11. 06

Calderara

RTU

TESTORI CESARE 1. 56. 27

2. 03. 51

Reggio Emilia

RTU

PITTERI MARIA ROSA 1. 56. 30

1. 59. 53

2. 03. 30

2. 06. 21

Imola

Verona R & G

Pieve di Cento

RTU

LEGNANI RAMONA 1. 56. 43

1. 58. 21

1. 59. 51

Ravenna

RTU

Sanremo

GNOCCHI MARIA CHIARA 1. 56. 51 Cremona
SENATORI IACOPO 1. 56. 53

2. 09. 37

Modena

RTU

STANZANI MARCO 1. 56. 59

1. 57. 35

Roma

RTU

CECCOLINI CINZIA 1. 57. 19

2. 01. 25

Imola

Ravenna

SABATTINI GAETANO 1. 57. 47

2. 01. 22

2. 04. 43

Imola

RTU

Ravenna

MAHMOUD ISMAT 1. 57. 50

1. 59. 16

2. 01. 36

2. 03. 46

2. 08. 32

Ferrara

Verona R & G

Ravenna

RTU

Imola

LA GATTA LUCIA 1. 58. 04

2. 01. 27

2. 12. 28

Milano

Ferrara

RTU

PAVEL IULIANA 1. 58. 12 Verona R & G
TESAURO SIMONA 1. 58. 15

2. 00. 55

Ravenna

RTU

DELUCCA MAURIZIO 1. 58. 17 RTU
BACCHI REGGIANI MAURIZIO 1. 59. 02 RTU
BARGELLINI STEFANO 1. 59. 03 RTU
RESMINI ANDREA 1. 59. 05 RTU
FERRARI MARIA 1. 59. 21

1. 59. 37

2. 03. 30

2. 06. 14

Imola

RTU

Pieve di Cento

Carrara

STANZANI LAURA 1. 59. 22

2. 02. 00

2. 06. 22

2. 09. 54

2. 15. 42

Verona R & G

Modena

RTU

Rimini

Ravenna

PALMIRANI PIETRO 1. 59. 38 Verona R & G
MISTRONI FRANCESCO 1. 59. 46

2. 00. 40

2. 13. 57

Bruxelles

Imola

Lugano

CAPPI SIMONA 1. 59. 46

2. 06. 12

2. 07. 33

2. 07. 47

2. 12. 48

2. 13. 33

2. 17. 30

Imola

Calderara

Cotignola

Soliera

Verona R & G

Faenza

RTU

PASOTTI PAOLA 1. 59. 55

2. 02. 01

2. 09. 55

2. 15. 43

Londra

Modena

Rimini

Ravenna

D’ADEMO GIOVANNI 2. 00. 11 RTU
DE MARCO DANIELE 2. 00. 37 RTU
RIGHI NADIA 2. 01. 39

2. 05. 50

2. 06. 50

2. 20. 12

Modena

Ravenna

Imola

RTU

SELLERI CHIARA 2. 01. 43 RTU
GRATA CHRISTIAN 2. 01. 57 Ravenna
ZECCHI CRISTIANO 2. 02. 34 RTU
VANNINI ROBERTO 2. 03. 52 RTU
DROLLMANN FRIEDRICH 2. 04. 18 RTU
GNUDI CLAUDIA 2. 04. 44

2. 07. 07

Ravenna

Imola

MASELLI MAURO 2. 04. 44 RTU
PRATI MARCO 2. 04. 46 Verona R & G
GENOVA ANTONIO 2. 04. 51 Ferrara
FULGINITI GERARDO 2. 05. 27 RTU
LOPS ELISABETTA 2. 06. 22 RTU
MAZZUCATO ROSSELLA 2. 06. 40 Imola
SFORZA ALBERTO 2. 06. 57 Scandicci
PEZZOLI SILVIA 2. 08. 50 RTU
DAMIANI UMBERTO 2. 11. 51

2. 18. 47

Roma

RTU

ZANELLI ELENA 2. 12. 29

2. 14. 57

Imola

RTU

CASALBONI MASSIMO 2. 12. 33 RTU
TRIVARELLI MICHELE 2. 15. 09 Pieve di Cento
SALAMONE PAOLO 2. 15. 34 RTU
ACHILLI VLADIMIRO 2. 16. 43 RTU
D’ECCLESIIS ROSSELLA 2. 16. 53

2. 30. 47

Verona R & G

RTU

BERSELLI CRISTIAN 2. 19. 25 RTU
MERIGGIANI ELISA 2. 20. 09 RTU
MOLEA ZENOBIA RODICA 2. 21. 14 Vienna
GAMBERINI MAURIZIO 2. 21. 14 Vienna
LO PREIATO LORENZO 2. 21. 19

2. 43. 00

Ferrara

RTU

GRAMEGNA ANGELO 2. 28. 53 RTU
BELLETTINI VINCENZA 2. 43. 39 RTU
FARNETI STEFANO 2. 43. 40 RTU
D’ANIELLO PATRIZIA 2. 56. 40 Verona R & G