OTTOBRE

 

 

 

27.10.2019

KM 21,097 – MEZZA MARATONA di AREZZO                  

(atleti classificati 701)

Atleta

  Tempo

Media

Posizione

MARINI DIOMEDI ELISA

  1. 36. 12

  4.34

    241

 

 

 

27.10.2019

KM 42,195 – MARATONA di VENEZIA                  

(atleti classificati 5340)

Atleta

  Tempo

Media

Posizione

ROSSI ANDREA

  3. 41. 26

  5.15

   1061

LOMBINI MATTEO

  4. 15. 03

  6.03

   2634

DEL VECCHIO AURELIO

  4. 40. 07

  6.38

   3771

LOPS ELISABETTA

  4. 57. 25

  7.03

   4303

 

 

 

27.10.2019

KM 10 – “VM10K” – VENEZIA                  

(atleti classificati 1081)

Atleta

  Tempo

Media

Posizione

MANGANO DANIELE

    41. 17

  4.08

     19

LA GATTA LUCIA

    55. 18

  5.32

    357

COLETTA PIETRO

    59. 37

  5.58

    547

MISTRONI FRANCESCO

  1. 00. 00

  6.00

    596

SFORZA ALBERTO

  1. 00. 37

  6.04

    627

RAVAGLIA GIANNI

  1. 11. 21

  7.08

    903

 

 

 

27.10.2019

KM 21,097 – MEZZA MARATONA di COTIGNOLA (RA)                  

(atleti classificati 421)

Atleta

  Tempo

Media

Posizione

POLETTI PAOLO

  1. 41. 41

  4.49

    218

MARZOT SILVIA

  1. 48. 08

  5.07

    283

 

 

 

27.10.2019

KM 21,097 – MEZZA MARATONA di CALDERARA di RENO (BO)                  

(atleti classificati 226)

Atleta

  Tempo

Media

Posizione

MOUKRIM IMAD

  1. 20. 16

  3.48

      4

BARBETTI DANIELE

  1. 23. 25

  3.57

      8

COSTANTINO GIORGIO

  1. 26. 42

  4.07

     12

BOVINA MICHELE

  1. 28. 44

  4.12

     19

SIVO MARIO IVANO

  1. 29. 32

  4.15

     27

MASOTTI CARLOTTA

  1. 29. 33

  4.15

     28

LANDI LUCA

  1. 31. 24

  4.20

     35

BRANNETTI ANDREA

  1. 34. 45

  4.29

     47

LODI ALBERTO

  1. 37. 18

  4.37

     62

BELLETTI MASSIMO

  1. 39. 42

  4.44

     83

MAGAGNOLI ANDREA

  1. 40. 09

  4.45

     85

FRANCI LUCA

  1. 43. 06

  4.53

    100

BERNARDINI FILIPPO

  1. 43. 45

  4.55

    102

SINISI ANTONIO

  1. 43. 46

  4.55

    103

ARCANGELI MATTEO

  1. 45. 12

  4.59

    114

MOTETTI PAOLA

  1. 46. 18

  5.02

    119

CHIUMIENTO ROBERTO

  1. 49. 24

  5.11

    130

BORSARI ANDREA

  1. 49. 26

  5.11

    131

BONETTI MARGHERITA

  1. 49. 28

  5.11

    132

SCARCIELLO MASSIMO

  1. 49. 40

  5.12

    133

BALDISSERRI ENRICO

  1. 49. 51

  5.12

    140

ZAGANELLI MASSIMO

  1. 50. 10

  5.13

    144

FENILI PAOLO

  1. 52. 41

  5.20

    157

VERONESI MATTEO

  1. 55. 07

  5.27

    165

CECCOLINI CINZIA

  1. 57. 18

  5.34

    173

OTTAVI MASSIMO

  1. 57. 57

  5.35

    177

CAVALLO CARLO

  2. 00. 03 

  5.41

    189

CAPPI SIMONA

  2. 04. 22

  5.54

    200

RAMBALDI TIBERIO

  2. 04. 23

  5.54

    201

PITTERI MARIA ROSA

  2. 08. 25

  6.05

    208

FARNETI STEFANO

  2. 17. 36

  6.31

    214

GENOVA ANTONIO

  2. 24. 37

  6.51

    219

 

 

 

20.10.2019

KM 42,195 – MARATONA di PARMA                  

(atleti classificati 975)

Atleta

  Tempo

Media

Posizione

SINISI ANTONIO

  3. 22. 53

  4.48

    143

SCHIASSI GIANLUCA

  4. 04. 39

  5.48

    560

MANFREDI LUCIANO

  4. 09. 46

  5.55

    586

 

 

 

20.10.2019

KM 32 – “LA TRENTA2” – PARMA                  

(atleti classificati 1077)

Atleta

  Tempo

Media

Posizione

FORNESI MATTEO

  2. 21. 11

  4.25

     89

MASOTTI CARLOTTA

  2. 24. 26

  4.31

    126

BERNARDINI FILIPPO

  2. 39. 34

  4.59

    318

CESARI GIANLUCA

  2. 43. 08

  5.06

    367

PEZZOLI MARA

  2. 44. 46

  5.09

    390

ARCANGELI MATTEO

  2. 49. 26

  5.18

    440

BALDISSERRI ENRICO

  2. 56. 57

  5.32

    548

BELLONE SILVIA

  2. 57. 51

  5.33

    565

FENILI PAOLO

  3. 02. 11

  5.42

    623

LA GATTA LUCIA

  3. 07. 27

  5.51

    675

RAMBALDI TIBERIO

  3. 17. 20

  6.10

    804

CAPPI SIMONA

  3. 17. 20

  6.10

    805

MAHMOUD ISMAT

  3. 27. 08

  6.28

    916

STANZANI LAURA

  3. 32. 22

  6.38

    954

 

 

 

20.10.2019

KM 10 – “LA VIGOROSA” – PARMA                  

(atleti classificati 520)

Atleta

  Tempo

Media

Posizione

COLETTA PIETRO

    54. 30

  5.27

    356

 

 

 

20.10.2019

KM 15,300 – “TRE MONTI” – IMOLA (BO)                 

(atleti classificati 640)

Atleta

  Tempo

Media

Posizione

BARBETTI DANIELE

  1. 00. 50

  3.58

     42

VALLETTA GIOVANNI

  1. 01. 34

  4.01

     50

DI SCIPIO VALERIO

  1. 09. 17

  4.31

    181

BLAFFARD CRISTIAN

  1. 12. 59

  4.46

    261

PARENTE ANGELO

  1. 14. 08

  4.50

    277

CESARI GABRIELE

  1. 15. 01

  4.54

    302

FRIXA EMANUELE

  1. 17. 57

  5.05

    357

ZANELLI ELENA

  1. 26. 46

  5.40

    495

MISTRONI VALERIO

  1. 27. 06

  5.41

    499

CAVALLO CARLO

  1. 30. 08

  5.53

    534

LOPS ELISABETTA

  1. 31. 52

  6.00

    547

PITTERI MARIA ROSA

  1. 37. 18

  6.21

    597 

MISTRONI FRANCESCO

  1. 37. 35

  6.22

    602

 

 

 

20.10.2019

KM 21,097 – MEZZA MARATONA di CREMONA                   

(atleti classificati 1764)

Atleta

  Tempo

Media

Posizione

RODA FILIPPO

  1. 27. 21

  4.08

    150

FARNETI STEFANO

  2. 17. 33

  6.31

   1656

 

 

 

20.10.2019

KM 21,097 – MEZZA MARATONA di SAN CLEMENTE (RN)                   

(atleti classificati 121)

Atleta

  Tempo

Media

Posizione

ROSSI ANDREA

  1. 49. 38

  5.12

     61

 

 

 

20.10.2019

KM 20 – “CITY RUN” – VARESE                   

(atleti classificati 219)

Atleta

  Tempo

Media

Posizione

COLOMBO MARCO

  1. 28. 45

  4.26

     75

 

 

 

13.10.2019

KM 42,195 – MARATONA di CHICAGO (U.S.A.)                  

(atleti classificati 45962)

Atleta

  Tempo

Media

Posizione

TIRABOSCHI MICHELE

  3. 13. 53

  4.36

    3832

BENETTI MASSIMO

  3. 41. 52

  5.16

   10347

TURAZZA LORENZO

  3. 43. 52

  5.19

   10943

BOVINA MICHELE

  3. 47. 46

  5.24

   12108

OPISSO CHIARA

  4. 07. 38

  5.53

   18692

LEGNANI RAMONA

  4. 08. 25

  5.54

   18929

XELLA CLAUDIA

  4. 12. 20

  5.59

   20082

FERRARI MARIA

  4. 20. 59

  6.12

   22625

MISTRONI FRANCESCO

  4. 26. 19

  6.19

   24151

TESTORI CESARE

  4. 45. 30

  6.46

   29389

CERRE’ MARCO

  5. 02. 39

  7.11

   33493

MERIGGIANI ELISA

  5. 17. 51

  7.32

   36232

ADALIO MAURO

  5. 17. 51

  7.32

   36233

 

 

 

13.10.2019

KM 21,097 – MEZZA MARATONA “ROYAL PARKS” – LONDRA                   

(atleti classificati 15875)

Atleta

  Tempo

Media

Posizione

PASOTTI PAOLA

  1. 59. 58

  5.41

    5659

 

 

 

13.10.2019

KM 21,097 – MEZZA MARATONA di PISA                  

(atleti classificati 1234)

Atleta

  Tempo

Media

Posizione

VALLETTA GIOVANNI

  1. 24. 28

  4.00

     69

RESMINI ANDREA

  1. 43. 50

  4.55

    513

SELLERI CHIARA

  1. 49. 32

  5.12

    714

 

 

 

13.10.2019

KM 21,097 – MEZZA MARATONA di SAN PANCRAZIO (RA)                

(atleti classificati 356)

Atleta

  Tempo

Media

Posizione

BLAFFARD CRISTIAN

  1. 37. 26

  4.37

    182

POLETTI PAOLO

  1. 40. 33

  4.45

    211

MARZOT SILVIA

  1. 50. 23

  5.13

    283

RAMBALDI TIBERIO

  2. 04. 15

  5.53

    337

CAPPI SIMONA

  2. 04. 16

  5.53

    338

 

 

 

13.10.2019

KM 10 – “DEEJAY TEN” – MILANO                 

(atleti classificati ———-)

Atleta

  Tempo

Media

Posizione

COLETTA PIETRO

     58. 06

  5.48

  ———

MOLEA ZENOBIA RODICA

  1. 05. 44

  6.34

  ———