FEBBRAIO

 

22.2.2015KM 42,195 – MARATONA “TERRE VERDIANE” – SALSOMAGGIORE / BUSSETO (PR)

(atleti classificati 554)

Nominativo   Tempo Media Posizione
BENETTI MASSIMO   3. 31. 57   5.01      181
ZANOLINI MICHELE   3. 34. 51   5.06      200

 

 

 

22.2.2015KM 28,900 – “CORSA DEL PRINCIPE” – SALSOMAGGIORE / SORAGNA (PR)

(atleti classificati 524)

Nominativo   Tempo Media Posizione
GARDENGHI PAOLO   2. 08. 03   4.26        52
FORNESI MATTEO   2. 17. 06   4.45      101
ZIRONI ALBERTO   2. 17. 14   4.45      106
COLETTA PIETRO   2. 17. 58   4.46      108
PALMIRANI PIERO   2. 23. 10   4.57      174
CONTINI CLAUDIO   2. 26. 09   5.03      210
VENUTI LUCA   2. 28. 08   5.08      244
COUNAN CHLOE   2. 35. 06   5.22      311
ROSSI ANDREA   2. 35. 27   5.23      322
MISTRONI FRANCESCO   2. 36. 53   5.26      344
OGNIBENE GIANLUCA   2. 37. 20   5.27      352
TESTORI CESARE   2. 38. 03   5.28      356
BALBONI TIZIANA   2. 40. 55   5.34      379
FANTUZZI ALESSANDRO   2. 45. 19   5.43      411
PREMOLI BARBARA   2. 48. 03   5.49      422
ROVERSI MASSIMO   2. 48. 05   5.49      425
BRACCI ANDREA   2. 48. 45   5.50      429
DEL VECCHIO AURELIO   2. 53. 37   6.00      468

 

 

 

22.2.2015KM 10 – MISANO ADRIATICO (RN)

(atleti classificati 538)

Nominativo   Tempo Media Posizione
POLI GIORGIO       48. 39   4.52      408

 

 

 

22.2.2015KM 10 – CASTENASO (BO)

(atleti classificati 551)

Nominativo   Tempo Media Posizione
MANGANO DANIELE       37. 54   3.47       41
LODI ALBERTO       38. 18   3.50       50
BOVINA MICHELE       40. 00   4.00       69
GALEOTTI MASSIMO       40. 05   4.01       74
ZAGANELLI MASSIMO       41. 17   4.08     107
CAIUMI GIANLUCA       41. 44   4.10     121
GONZALEZ MURO XABIER      42. 11   4.13     141
PARENTE ANGELO       42. 50   4.17     168
NUCCI ANDREA       43. 04   4.18     177
PILLATI PAOLO       43. 13   4.19     182
CAVALIERI MARCO       43. 32   4.21     193
GRIFA GIONATA       44. 29   4.27     229
SCHIASSI GIANLUCA       45. 44   4.34     263
FAELLA FRANCESCO       46. 38   4.40     294
CERRE’ MARCO       46. 45   4.41     300
BERNARDINI FILIPPO       46. 45   4.41     301
DE VITO PISCICELLI MAURIZIO       47. 13   4.43     317
ANTONIANI FABIO       47. 20   4.44     323
CHIUMIENTO ROBERTO       47. 47   4.47     334
TEDESCHI CLAUDIO       48. 14   4.49     348
ORLANDI STEFANO       48. 29   4.51     356
PAGNOSSIN GIUSEPPE       49. 37   4.58     383
D’ADEMO GIOVANNI       49. 43   4.58     387
LONGO MICHELE       50. 26   5.03     401
BERSELLI CRISTIAN       50. 57   5.06     414
BORGHI STEFANO       51. 10   5.07     419
PASTORINI GIANCARLO       51. 24   5.08     425
RAMBALDI TIBERIO       51. 33   5.09     426
RAMINI PIERFRANCESCO       52. 22   5.14     449
PASQUETTI SIMONA       52. 39   5.16     455
FARAONI SILVIA       52. 42   5.16     458
ZANELLI ELENA       52. 45   5.17     459
SCARCIELLO MASSIMO       53. 16   5.20     468
GHINELLI LUCIANO       53. 43   5.22     479
SOFFRITTI CORRADO       54. 11   5.25     487
RAVAGLIA GIANNI       55. 08   5.31     504
XELLA CLAUDIA       55. 22   5.32     507
SFORZA ALBERTO       55. 24   5.32     508
CAPPI SIMONA       56. 35   5.40     521
GRAMEGNA ANGELO       56. 48   5.41     523
TRIVARELLI MICHELE       57. 35   5.46     530
MANFREDI LUCIANO       57. 59   5.48     535
GNUDI CLAUDIA       59. 16   5.56     539
ZOCCHI ANTONIO       59. 59   6.00     542
CAVALLO CARLO   1. 00. 07   6.01     543

 

 

 

15.2.2015KM 21,097 – MEZZA MARATONA di VERONA

(atleti classificati 6864)

Nominativo   Tempo Media Posizione
MANGANO DANIELE   1. 23. 40   3.58       280
BOVINA MICHELE   1. 29. 05   4.13       701
GARDENGHI PAOLO   1. 30. 13   4.17       789
PARENTE ANGELO   1. 33. 39   4.26     1137
NUCCI ANDREA   1. 34. 12   4.28     1200
LODI ALBERTO   1. 35. 29   4.32     1291
COLETTA PIETRO   1. 35. 32   4.32     1309
BERNARDINI FILIPPO   1. 36. 29   4.34     1576
RUBBI LORENZO   1. 36. 30   4.34     1577
PAVAN DAVIDE   1. 38. 51   4.41     1952
PALMIRANI PIERO   1. 42. 28   4.51     2375
MISTRONI FRANCESCO   1. 42. 44   4.52     2472
RODIO GIUSEPPE   1. 43. 35   4.55     2617
COUNAN CHLOE   1. 44. 30   4.57     2935
NANNETTI EMANUELA   1. 45. 48   5.01     3031
BERARDI LORIS   1. 48. 51   5.10     3352
DEL VECCHIO AURELIO   1. 49. 25   5.11     3595
TEDESCHI CLAUDIO   1. 50. 26   5.14     3665
ORLANDI STEFANO   1. 51. 18   5.17     3904
CESARI GABRIELE   1. 51. 32   5.17     3941
ANTONIANI FABIO   1. 53. 14   5.22     3995
RAMBALDI TIBERIO   1. 53. 30   5.23     4260
SABATTINI GAETANO   1. 53. 37   5.23     4324
BALBONI TIZIANA   1. 55. 03   5.27     4360
OGNIBENE GIANLUCA   1. 55. 44   5.29     4381
PIVATO FEDERICO   1. 55. 49   5.29     4385
BORGHI STEFANO   1. 56. 17   5.31     4391
PASQUETTI SIMONA   1. 56. 58   5.33     4419
FARAONI SILVIA   1. 57. 02   5.33     4425
CELI ROBERTO   1. 57. 07   5.33     4432
DESIDERIO OLIVAR   1. 57. 09   5.33     4435
MAZZUCATO ROSSELLA   1. 58. 01   5.36     4928
PREMOLI BARBARA   1. 58. 11   5.36     4970
ROVERSI MASSIMO   1. 58. 12   5.36     4971
RAMINI PIERFRANCESCO   1. 58. 13   5.36     4972
ZANELLI ELENA   2. 00. 00   5.41     5165
BRACCI ANDREA   2. 00. 04   5.41     5208
LOPREIATO LORENZO   2. 00. 19   5.42     5215
ZICCHINO GENNARO   2. 01. 55   5.47     5398
XELLA CLAUDIA   2. 03. 03   5.50     5502
RIGHI NADIA   2. 04. 07   5.53     5556
PRATI MARCO   2. 05. 19   5.56     5723
SANTOVECCHI CLAUDIO   2. 07. 41   6.03     5910
DE CAROLIS GUIDO   2. 10. 22   6.11     6057
SFORZA ALBERTO   2. 11. 14   6.13     6108
LANZA ELISABETTA   2. 11. 44   6.15     6164
NICOLI CATIA   2. 11. 50   6.15     6174
PIRONDINI ANDREA   2. 11. 50   6.15     6175
ADALIO MAURO   2. 13. 12   6.19     6279
PITTERI MARIA ROSA   2. 16. 11   6.27     6400
SIGNORILE DOMENICO   2. 16. 14   6.27     6401
MANGANARO CARLA   2. 43. 33   7.45     6820

 

 

 

8.2.2015KM 21,097 – MEZZA MARATONA di FUSIGNANO (RA)

(atleti classificati 439)

Nominativo   Tempo Media Posizione
GARDENGHI PAOLO   1. 31. 54   4.21      172
ZIRONI ALBERTO   1. 37. 11   4.36      235

 

 

 

8.2.2015KM 10 – GRANAROLO (BO)

(atleti classificati 448)

Nominativo   Tempo Media Posizione
MANGANO DANIELE      38. 03   3.48        44
BARBETTI DANIELE      38. 57   3.54        61
LODI ALBERTO      38. 59   3.54        62
GALEOTTI MASSIMO      39. 38   3.58        75
ZAGANELLI MASSIMO      40. 53   4.05      103
GONZALEZ MURO XABIER      41. 31   4.09      115
CAIUMI GIANLUCA      41. 50   4.11      127
PARENTE ANGELO      43. 17   4.20      170
BAIESI LUCA      43. 28   4.21      172
MARZOT SILVIA      45. 06   4.31      205
CERRE’ MARCO      45. 25   4.33      216
FRANCHI CATIA      45. 28   4.33      220
PILLATI PAOLO      45. 29   4.33      221
MISTRONI FRANCESCO      47. 44   4.46      268
ORLANDI STEFANO      47. 53   4.47      273
ANTONIANI FABIO      48. 35   4.52      285
PAGNOSSIN GIUSEPPE      48. 51   4.53      292
TEDESCHI CLAUDIO      48. 59   4.54      295
D’ADEMO GIOVANNI      49. 30   4.57      310
PASTORINI GIANCARLO      49. 40   4.58      320
ROSSI ANDREA      49. 41   4.58      321
DE VITO PISCICELLI MAURIZIO      49. 41   4.58      322
GHINELLI MAURIZIO      49. 45   4.58      325
RAMINI PIERFRANCESCO      50. 24   5.02      335
BALBONI TIZIANA      50. 30   5.03      339
RAMBALDI TIBERIO      50. 36   5.04      343
LONGO MICHELE      50. 42   5.04      345
MAZZUCATO ROSSELLA      51. 28   5.09      361
LOPS ELISABETTA      51. 29   5.09      362
BERSELLI CRISTIAN      51. 36   5.10      366
SCARCIELLO MASSIMO      53. 15   5.20      386
ZANELLI ELENA      53. 42   5.22      393
CELI ROBERTO      53. 42   5.22      394
SFORZA ALBERTO      53. 57   5.24      398
SOFFRITTI CORRADO      55. 17   5.32      414
RAVAGLIA GIANNI      56. 15   5.38      422

 

 

 

1.2.2015KM 21,097 – MEZZA MARATONA di GALLIPOLI (LE)(atleti classificati 868)
Nominativo   Tempo Media Posizione
GNUGNOLI FABRIZIO   1. 53. 39   5.23       607

 

 

 

1.2.2015KM 21,097 – MEZZA MARATONA “LOLLI” – ZOLA PREDOSA (BO)

(atleti classificati 551)

Nominativo   Tempo Media Posizione
ROTOLO DOMENICO   1. 17. 28   3.40        12
LODI ALBERTO   1. 25. 36   4.03        42
GALEOTTI MASSIMO   1. 28. 10   4.11        67
MELFI ATTILIO   1. 28. 39   4.12        72
BASSI PIETRO   1. 28. 56   4.13        76
BOVINA MICHELE   1. 29. 23   4.14        84
ZAGANELLI MASSIMO   1. 29. 47   4.15        88
CAIUMI GIANLUCA   1. 31. 00   4.19      107
GONZALEZ MURO XABIER   1. 32. 12   4.22      120
LANDI LUCA   1. 32. 47   4.24      125
ZIRONI ALBERTO   1. 34. 53   4.30      152
NUCCI ANDREA   1. 34. 55   4.30      153
BERNARDINI FILIPPO   1. 36. 22   4.34      179
NERI EMANUELE   1. 36. 57   4.36      190
PILLATI PAOLO   1. 36. 57   4.36      191
BAIESI LUCA   1. 37. 08   4.36      196
FRANCHI CATIA   1. 38. 43   4.41      212
PARENTE ANGELO   1. 38. 57   4.41      216
DI SCIPIO VALERIO   1. 40. 03   4.45      234
TRAVAGLINI DIOTALLEVI ALBERTO   1. 40. 10   4.45      236
CAVALLO CARLO   1. 40. 34   4.46      244
FARNETI STEFANO   1. 40. 48   4.47      250
GRIFA GIONATA   1. 41. 08   4.48      254
DE PAZ DANIELE   1. 41. 22   4.48      256
CAVALIERI MARCO   1. 41. 22   4.48      257
RODIO GIUSEPPE   1. 41. 40   4.49      262
VENUTI LUCA   1. 42. 13   4.51      273
CHIUMIENTO ROBERTO   1. 44. 36   4.57      305
MANFREDI LUCIANO   1. 44. 38   4.57      306
MISTRONI FRANCESCO   1. 44. 40   4.57      307
TEDESCHI CLAUDIO   1. 44. 59   4.59      311
LOPS MARCO   1. 45. 56   5.01      320
DELUCCA MAURIZIO   1. 46. 27   5.03      326
ORLANDI STEFANO   1. 46. 28   5.03      327
STEFANINI GABRIELE   1. 48. 34   5.09      359
PASTORINI GIANCARLO   1. 49. 03   5.10      367
OGNIBENE GIANLUCA   1. 50. 10   5.13      372
LONGO MICHELE   1. 50. 43   5.15      379
ZIMARI STEFANO   1. 51. 13   5.16      384
ROSSI ANDREA   1. 51. 48   5.18      388
DE VITO PISCICELLI MAURIZIO   1. 52. 15   5.19      394
CECCOLINI CINZIA   1. 52. 15   5.19      395
D’ADEMO GIOVANNI   1. 52. 15   5.19      396
SMERIERI LUCA   1. 52. 46   5.21      407
DEL VECCHIO AURELIO   1. 53. 09   5.22      411
RAMBALDI TIBERIO   1. 53. 38   5.23      414
CESARI GABRIELE   1. 54. 41   5.26      431
SIGNORILE DOMENICO   1. 55. 30   5.28      436
BALBONI TIZIANA   1. 55. 31   5.28      438
FRANZONI FRANCO   1. 55. 46   5.29      444
BACCHI REGGIANI MAURIZIO   1. 56. 21   5.31      451
TESTORI CESARE   1. 56. 23   5.31      452
FARAONI SILVIA   1. 56. 28   5.31      454
LOPS ELISABETTA   1. 56. 28   5.31      455
MAZZUCATO ROSSELLA   1. 56. 50   5.32      459
BENASSI FEDERICA   1. 57. 26   5.34      468
FANTUZZI ALESSANDRO   1. 58. 25   5.37      476
BERSELLI CRISTIAN   1. 58. 29   5.37      477
ZECCHI CRISTIANO   1. 59. 04   5.39      479
PARMEGGIANI PIERO   1. 59. 04   5.39      480
LOPREIATO LORENZO   2. 02 19   5.48      503
ZANELLI ELENA   2. 02. 50   5.49      505
ZICCHINO GENNARO   2. 04. 28   5.54      517
GRAMEGNA ANGELO   2. 06. 41   6.00      521
MASELLI MAURO   2. 08. 31   6.06      527
SOFFRITTI CORRADO   2. 09. 21   6.08      531
TRIVARELLI MICHELE   2. 09. 31   6.08      532
PRATI MARCO   2. 14. 09   6.22      538
LANZA ELISABETTA   2. 16. 10   6.27      543
BELLETTINI VINCENZA   2. 21. 50   6.43      546
TOMASSOLI GIANFRANCO   2. 21. 58   6.44      547